Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 4 Schedules by Sport
Basketball:Girls | Boys Swimming: Girls | Boys | Wrestling
Season 4 Plan Books
Basketball | Swimming | Wrestling
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
ToyotaTT-Web Ad-160x600.jpg Ad

2020-21 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5:30pm
51
28
Benson
@
Lincoln

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
48
31
Sherwood
@
Forest Grove

7:15pm
40
72
Glencoe
@
Liberty

7:15pm
38
41
Century
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5:30pm
43
26
Gresham
@
Centennial

6pm
52
19
Clackamas
@
Reynolds

6:30pm
36
74
Sandy
@
Barlow

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
57
17
Tualatin
@
Tigard

7:30pm
14
49
Lake Oswego
@
Oregon City

7:30pm
84
47
West Linn
@
St. Mary's Academy

7:15pm
58
17
Lakeridge
@
Canby

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
45
38
McNary
@
South Salem

Non-League

7pm
57
50
Madras
@
Mountain View

5:30pm
32
52
Thurston
@
Sheldon

7pm
51
43
Jesuit
@
Wells

7pm
39
59
Willamette
@
South Eugene

7:15pm
47
31
Jefferson, Portland
@
St. Helens

7pm
40
58
Grant
@
Beaverton

6:30pm
59
29
Lebanon
@
Sprague

OTHER

6:30pm
30
64
McKay
@
West Salem

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
65
59
Wilsonville
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
27
66
Dallas
@
Crescent Valley

6:30pm
70
39
Silverton
@
West Albany

6:30pm
39
55
Central
@
Corvallis

Non-League

5:30pm
21
47
Pleasant Hill
@
Springfield

OTHER

5pm
30
24
Churchill
@
North Eugene

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
29
41
Klamath Union
@
Phoenix

Non-League

6pm
33
47
Harrisburg
@
Sweet Home

6pm
49
30
Western Christian
@
Seaside

OTHER

6pm
61
25
Philomath
@
Sisters

6pm
46
51
Woodburn
@
Stayton

4pm
53
32
Cascade
@
Newport

3A-2 PacWest Conference

5:30pm
21
42
Dayton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

5:30pm
40
38
Amity
@
Scio

Non-League

6:30pm
40
28
North Douglas
@
Creswell

OTHER

7:30pm
53
31
Riverdale
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Warner Pacific University
7:30pm
27
21
Oregon Episcopal
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

7:30pm
36
13
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Westside Christian

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
48
18
Nestucca
@
Gaston

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
28
38
Coquille
@
Myrtle Point

5:30pm
38
43
Gold Beach
@
Waldport

5:30pm
43
28
Toledo
@
Reedsport

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6:30pm
15
43
Rogue River
@
Lakeview

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
30
51
Grant Union
@
Heppner

Non-League

6pm
15
42
Trinity Academy
@
Portland Christian

Rockwood Commons, 740 SE 182nd Ave., Portland, OR
5pm
38
46
Nixyaawii
@
Union

Powder Valley HS
6pm
43
42
Kennedy
@
Faith Bible

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
15
40
Willamette Valley Christian
@
St. Paul

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
C
X
L
New Hope Christian
@
North Douglas

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
29
24
Central Christian
@
Prospect Charter

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
39
38
Dufur
@
Echo

OTHER

5:30pm
46
19
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Perrydale