Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
RTA_234x60.jpg Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2020-21 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Jesuit
@
Southridge

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
Glencoe
@
Forest Grove

5:45pm
Sherwood
@
Newberg

5:45pm
Century
@
McMinnville

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
North Medford

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Thurston
@
Willamette

6:45pm
Eagle Point
@
Crater

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Redmond

6:30pm
The Dalles
@
Ridgeview

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Gladstone
@
Molalla

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Sisters
@
Cascade

7pm
Newport
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

7:15pm
Siuslaw
@
Elmira

7:15pm
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
North Valley
@
Henley

6pm
Mazama
@
Hidden Valley

Non-League

6pm
Warrenton
@
Seaside

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Westside Christian

3A-2 PacWest Conference

5:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Dayton

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
Taft
@
Clatskanie

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Santiam Christian
@
Creswell

6pm
Harrisburg
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
Cascade Christian
@
St. Mary's, Medford

7pm
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

7:30pm
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Portland Christian

Rockwood Commons (740 SE 182nd Ave, Portland, OR 97233)

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Western Christian
@
Gervais

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Oakland
@
Jefferson

7:30pm
Regis
@
Monroe

7:30pm
Lowell
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Coquille

6pm
Reedsport
@
Toledo

7pm
Gold Beach
@
Reedsport

5:30pm
Bandon
@
Myrtle Point

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

8pm
Rogue River
@
Lost River

7:30pm
Illinois Valley
@
Lost River

8pm
Lakeview
@
Bonanza

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Trinity Academy
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Prospect Charter
@
Trinity Lutheran


TBD
Central Christian
@
Chiloquin


TBD
Hosanna-Triad
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

5pm
Butte Falls
@
North Lake / Paisley

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Ione / Arlington

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
Elgin
@
Joseph

6pm
Pine Eagle
@
Powder Valley

1A-8 High Desert League

2pm (MT)
Burnt River
@
Four Rivers