Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
234Broadcast.jpg Ad
ODNC_728x90 web V2 Ad

2024 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Lincoln
@
Ida B. Wells

7pm
Roosevelt
@
Franklin

7pm
Grant
@
McDaniel

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Mountainside
@
Jesuit

7pm
Southridge
@
Sunset

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Newberg
@
Liberty

7pm
Sherwood
@
McMinnville

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Nelson
@
Gresham

7pm
Reynolds
@
Barlow

7pm
Central Catholic
@
Sandy

7pm
Clackamas
@
David Douglas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Tualatin
@
Lakeridge

7pm
Tigard
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City
7pm
Lake Oswego
@
West Linn

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
North Medford
@
North Salem

7pm
Sprague
@
Grants Pass

7pm
Sheldon
@
South Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7:15pm
West Salem
@
South Salem

Non-League

7:15pm
Century
@
McNary

Broadcast Coverage

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
Caldera
@
Bend

7pm
Mountain View
@
Ridgeview

7pm
Redmond
@
Summit

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Putnam
@
Centennial

7pm
Hood River Valley
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
Hillsboro
@
Forest Grove

7pm
Glencoe
@
Aloha

HOMECOMING

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Central
@
Woodburn

7pm
Wilsonville
@
Silverton

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
South Albany

7pm
Lebanon
@
West Albany

7pm
Corvallis
@
Dallas

5A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Crater
@
North Eugene

7pm
Churchill
@
Willamette

7pm
Springfield
@
Eagle Point

Hall of Fame
7pm
Roseburg
@
South Eugene

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

7pm
McKay
@
Canby

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Scappoose
@
Tillamook

7pm
St. Helens
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7pm
Astoria
@
Seaside

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Estacada
@
Gladstone / Riverdale

7pm
Parkrose
@
The Dalles

Sid White Field (Wahtonka Campus)

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Marist Catholic
@
Stayton

7pm
Cascade
@
Philomath

7pm
Junction City
@
Sweet Home

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Mazama
@
North Bend

Broadcast Coverage
Miss Flame/ Senior Night
7pm
Hidden Valley
@
Marshfield

7pm
Henley
@
Ashland

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Ontario
@
Baker

7pm
Pendleton / Nixyaawii
@
Crook County

Non-League

6pm
La Grande
@
Burns

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Valley Catholic
@
North Marion

7pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Banks

7pm
Rainier
@
Kennedy

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Santiam Christian
@
Dayton

7pm
Taft
@
Amity

HOMECOMING
7pm
Newport
@
Scio

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Sisters

Senior Recognition Night
7pm
La Pine
@
Elmira

7pm
Madras
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
Harrisburg
@
Creswell

3A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
South Umpqua

7pm
Sutherlin
@
Siuslaw / Mapleton

7pm
Coquille
@
Douglas

3A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Phoenix
@
Klamath Union

7pm
Lakeview
@
North Valley

HOMECOMING
7pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Field 10 - Senior Night

3A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm (MT)
Umatilla
@
Vale

Non-League

7pm
Warrenton
@
Mossyrock (WA)

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Corbett
@
Vernonia

7pm
Clatskanie
@
Knappa

7pm
Nestucca
@
Gaston

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Colton
@
Salem Academy

7pm
Regis
@
Gervais

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
St. Paul
@
Jefferson

7pm
Monroe
@
Central Linn

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Bandon
@
Gold Beach

7pm
Myrtle Point
@
Oakland

7pm
Illinois Valley
@
Reedsport

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Oakridge
@
Bonanza

7pm
Glide
@
Lost River

7pm
Lowell
@
Rogue River

2A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Irrigon
@
Weston-McEwen / Griswold

7pm
Grant Union
@
Stanfield

Non-League

7pm
Culver
@
Enterprise

1A[8]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Yoncalla
@
Chiloquin

7pm
Glendale
@
Crosspoint Christian

7pm
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls
@
North Douglas

7pm
Camas Valley
@
Riddle

1A[8]-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Adrian
@
Elgin

7pm
Cove
@
Imbler

7pm
Powder Valley
@
Union

1A[8]-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Perrydale
@
Sherman / Condon

7pm
Country Christian
@
Pilot Rock

7pm
Dufur
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat / Glenwood

1A[6]-SD1 Special District 1

2pm
Joseph
@
Huntington

7pm
South Wasco County
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

2pm
Wallowa
@
Harper Charter

2pm
Jordan Valley
@
Pine Eagle

1A[6]-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Gilchrist
@
McKenzie

4pm
Days Creek
@
Powers

7pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Siletz Valley

Non-League

7pm
Crow
@
Alsea


TBD
Dayville / Monument / Long Creek
@
Ione / Arlington

Ione HS