Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSC_WIT_Win-Dream-Lawn_Web-Ads_234x60ffff Ad
eTS-728x90 Ad
HomeTown_2023_Website_Ad_160x600 Ad

2023 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
0
17
Grant
@
Lincoln

7pm
32
14
Franklin
@
McDaniel

Senior Night
7pm
36
8
Ida B. Wells
@
Roosevelt

7pm
0
35
Cleveland
@
Jefferson, Portland

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
0
64
Aloha
@
Sunset

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
27
42
Century
@
Newberg

7pm
0
49
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

7pm
35
14
Liberty
@
McMinnville

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
7
13
Reynolds
@
Barlow

7pm
42
0
Gresham
@
David Douglas

7pm
13
28
Sandy
@
Nelson

7pm
56
14
Central Catholic
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
13
23
Tigard
@
Lake Oswego

7pm
10
52
Lakeridge
@
West Linn

7pm
46
30
Tualatin
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
49
0
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass

7:15pm
50
14
South Salem
@
Sprague

7pm
0
45
McNary
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7pm
35
0
South Medford
@
Roseburg

7:15pm
0
42
North Salem
@
West Salem

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
12
57
Central
@
Dallas

7pm
7
49
Crescent Valley
@
Lebanon

7pm
49
28
Silverton
@
West Albany

7pm
0
48
Woodburn
@
South Albany

7pm
30
20
McKay
@
Corvallis

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7:15pm
21
6
Mountain View
@
Summit

7pm
41
34
Bend
@
Ridgeview

7pm
0
20
Redmond
@
Caldera

Senior Night

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
0
55
Southridge
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field
7pm
0
1
F
Putnam
@
Canby

Forfeit
7pm
18
49
Centennial
@
Hood River Valley

7pm
14
68
Forest Grove
@
Wilsonville

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
24
26
Churchill
@
Crater

Homecoming/Senior Night
7pm
63
6
Thurston
@
Willamette

7pm
33
11
Springfield
@
North Eugene

7pm
20
41
South Eugene
@
Eagle Point

Senior Recognition Night

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
6
47
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
St. Helens

Senior Night
7pm
42
7
Seaside
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
30
14
Estacada
@
Parkrose

7pm
0
38
The Dalles
@
La Salle Prep

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
40
0
Stayton
@
Sweet Home

7pm
15
22
Cascade
@
Marist Catholic

Senior Night
7pm
13
52
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
19
6
Marshfield
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
42
14
Henley
@
Mazama

Senior Recognition Night
7pm
20
44
North Bend
@
Ashland

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
33
14
Pendleton / Nixyaawii
@
La Grande

7pm
20
54
Crook County
@
Baker

Non-League

7pm
30
8
Philomath
@
Klamath Union

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
20
27
Siuslaw
@
Sisters

Homecoming Night
7pm
27
13
Pleasant Hill
@
Creswell

7pm
15
34
Harrisburg
@
Elmira

Homecoming/Senior Night

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
6
41
Valley Catholic
@
Banks

7pm
26
0
Warrenton
@
Rainier

7pm
8
45
North Marion
@
Kennedy

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
14
6
Santiam Christian
@
Scio

7pm
46
22
Dayton
@
Jefferson

7pm
14
12
Salem Academy
@
Amity

AHS Senior Recognition Night
7pm
0
44
Newport
@
Taft

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
14
48
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua

6pm
0
57
Brookings-Harbor
@
North Valley

7pm
30
13
Coquille
@
Douglas

7pm
0
60
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Fields Wheeler Field # 10 - Senior Night & Homecoming
7pm
13
48
Phoenix
@
Lakeview

HOMECOMING

3A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm (MT)
0
56
McLoughlin
@
Vale

Non-League

7pm
35
14
Yamhill-Carlton
@
La Pine

Senior Recognition Night
7pm
36
40
Umatilla
@
Central Linn

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
48
22
Regis
@
Willamina

7pm
69
28
Gervais
@
Colton

7pm
18
16
Blanchet Catholic
@
Culver

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
31
14
Clatskanie
@
Corbett

7pm
40
8
Knappa
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

7pm
46
0
Gaston
@
Vernonia / Jewell

7pm
6
40
Sheridan
@
Nestucca

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
8
40
Illinois Valley
@
Gold Beach

7pm
18
37
Rogue River
@
Glide

7pm
46
8
Oakland
@
North Douglas / Yoncalla

Yoncalla High School
7pm
64
8
Bandon / Pacific
@
Reedsport

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
18
68
Riverside / Ione
@
Irrigon

7pm
0
14
Heppner
@
Weston-McEwen / Griswold

Non-League

7pm
48
32
Monroe
@
Santiam

1A[8]-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
6
49
Bonanza
@
Lost River

1A[8]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
6
66
Chiloquin
@
Camas Valley

1A[8]-SD2 Special District 2

2pm
14
48
Union
@
Imbler

1A[8]-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
6
44
Pilot Rock / Ukiah
@
Dufur

7pm
52
54
Perrydale
@
Enterprise

7pm
0
53
Sherman / Condon
@
St. Paul

Non-League

3:30pm
66
32
Adrian
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat / Glenwood

@ Lyle High School

1A[6]-SD1 Special District 1

1pm (MT)
32
19
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Harper Charter

7pm
12
50
Pine Eagle
@
Echo

1A[6]-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
25
78
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Triangle Lake

7pm
0
21
Siletz Valley
@
McKenzie

7pm
C
X
L
Crow / City First Christian Acad.
@
Mapleton

1A[6]-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
28
6
North Lake
@
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls

3:30pm
26
18
Days Creek
@
Riddle

3pm
19
26
Elkton
@
Powers

Non-League

7pm
13
41
Crow / City First Christian Acad.
@
Mohawk

Senior Recognition Night

District 1 Crossover

2pm
49
38
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Wallowa

District 1 Crossover
Special Dist. 1 Play-off TBD