Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
RTA-Fall22_web-ad_234x60.jpg Ad
ORARNG-May2022-160x600.png Ad

2022 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
0
3
Grant
@
Roosevelt

7pm
28
58
Franklin
@
Ida B. Wells

4pm
56
0
Jefferson, Portland
@
McDaniel

7pm
36
8
Lincoln
@
Cleveland

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
13
63
Beaverton
@
Jesuit

7pm
37
7
Westview
@
Sunset

7pm
0
42
Aloha
@
Mountainside

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
13
48
Glencoe
@
Newberg

7pm
26
22
Century
@
McMinnville

7pm
19
20
Liberty
@
Sherwood

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
0
40
Gresham
@
Nelson

7pm
3
14
Sandy
@
Barlow

7pm
7
34
Reynolds
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
55
13
West Linn
@
Oregon City

7pm
14
9
Lakeridge
@
Lake Oswego

7pm
21
31
Tigard
@
Tualatin

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
35
0
North Medford
@
South Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7pm
7
35
McNary
@
Sprague

7pm
33
14
South Salem
@
North Salem

7pm
49
26
Grants Pass
@
Roseburg

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
20
41
Silverton
@
Lebanon

7pm
20
14
McKay
@
West Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7:30pm
14
40
Mountain View
@
Bend

7pm
13
19
Redmond
@
Ridgeview

2OT

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
41
40
Hood River Valley
@
Forest Grove

7pm
14
42
Putnam
@
Wilsonville

7:30pm
28
14
Hillsboro
@
Canby

3pm
6
42
Centennial
@
Southridge

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
27
42
Willamette
@
North Eugene

7pm
0
44
Churchill
@
Thurston

7pm
6
54
South Eugene
@
Crater

(Senior Recognition Night)
7pm
30
29
Springfield
@
Eagle Point

Senior Recognition Night

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
32
16
Seaside
@
St. Helens

Homecoming - Senior Night
7pm
6
56
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Tillamook

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
28
7
Molalla
@
Parkrose

PHS Senior Night
7pm
58
12
Estacada
@
Woodburn

7pm
7
27
La Salle Prep
@
Gladstone

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
33
20
Philomath
@
Sweet Home

7pm
18
21
Cascade
@
Stayton

7pm
7
21
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7:30pm
24
55
North Bend
@
Henley

7pm
15
44
Marshfield
@
Mazama

Senior Night
7pm
36
39
Klamath Union
@
Ashland

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
1
0
F
La Grande
@
The Dalles

Forfeit
Wahtonka Campus
7pm
49
7
Pendleton / Nixyaawii
@
Baker

7pm
0
28
Madras
@
Crook County

Non-League

7pm
26
28
Cottage Grove
@
Hidden Valley

OT

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
38
13
Siuslaw
@
Pleasant Hill

Homecoming & Senior Night
7pm
42
14
Sisters
@
Harrisburg

Senior Recognition Night

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
18
0
Rainier
@
Valley Catholic

7pm
51
6
Banks
@
North Marion

7pm
1
0
F
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Corbett

Forfeit

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
20
24
Santiam Christian
@
Kennedy

7pm
0
43
Jefferson
@
Scio

Senior Night
7pm
56
20
Dayton
@
Amity

Senior Night
7pm
33
12
Salem Academy
@
Newport

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
42
14
Lakeview
@
Sutherlin

7pm
6
35
South Umpqua
@
Cascade Christian

Gray Wheeler Field - Senior Night
7pm
14
52
Phoenix
@
North Valley

7pm
0
21
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Coquille

3A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm (MT)
14
44
Nyssa
@
Ontario

7pm (MT)
7
40
Burns
@
Vale

Non-League

7pm
40
18
Riverside
@
McLoughlin

7pm
49
6
Elmira
@
Vernonia

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
52
48
Gervais
@
Blanchet Catholic

7pm
22
34
Colton
@
Culver

2A-SD1 Special District 1

6pm
0
54
Sheridan
@
Knappa

7pm
38
46
Gaston
@
Clatskanie

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
42
56
Taft
@
Toledo

7pm
52
0
Lowell
@
Oakridge

7pm
44
8
Monroe
@
Central Linn

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
22
27
North Douglas / Yoncalla
@
Bandon / Pacific

7pm
46
6
Gold Beach
@
Glide

7pm
56
16
Oakland
@
Reedsport

7pm
6
41
Rogue River
@
Illinois Valley

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
12
22
Irrigon
@
Stanfield

7pm
12
20
Umatilla
@
Heppner

Non-League

7pm
26
37
Willamina
@
Nestucca

1A[8]-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
0
52
Perrydale
@
St. Paul

1A[8]-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

6pm
20
32
Crosspoint Christian
@
Camas Valley

1A[8]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
8
58
Mohawk
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
55
6
Lost River
@
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls

1A[8]-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

7pm
22
60
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat
@
Enterprise

1A[8]-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

7pm (MT)
20
66
Union
@
Adrian

6pm
1
0
F
Crane
@
Wallowa

Forfeit

Non-League

7pm
31
15
Alsea
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

N
Dallas High School

Play-In

3pm
13
59
Jewell
@
Elkton

1A[6]-SD1 Special District 1

2pm
28
49
Joseph
@
South Wasco County

7pm
41
46
Echo
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

1pm
60
12
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Dayville / Monument

Dayville HS
2pm
14
58
Pine Eagle
@
Huntington

Non-League

7pm
25
27
Gilchrist
@
McKenzie