Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
TTT-Web-Ad-22-23-234x60.png Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2022 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Grant
@
Roosevelt

7pm
Franklin
@
Ida B. Wells

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
McDaniel

7pm
Lincoln
@
Cleveland

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Beaverton
@
Jesuit

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Westview
@
Sunset

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Aloha
@
Mountainside

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Glencoe
@
Newberg

7pm
Century
@
McMinnville

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Liberty
@
Sherwood

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Gresham
@
Nelson

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Sandy
@
Barlow

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Reynolds
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
West Linn
@
Oregon City

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Lake Oswego

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Tigard
@
Tualatin

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
North Medford
@
South Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7pm
McNary
@
Sprague

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Grants Pass
@
Roseburg

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

7pm
South Salem
@
North Salem

Broadcast Coverage

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Silverton
@
Lebanon

7pm
Corvallis
@
South Albany

7pm
McKay
@
West Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7:30pm
Mountain View
@
Bend

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Redmond
@
Ridgeview

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
TBD
@
Hood River Valley

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
TBD
@
Centennial

7pm
TBD
@
Forest Grove

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Willamette
@
North Eugene

7pm
Churchill
@
Thurston

7pm
South Eugene
@
Crater

(Senior Recognition Night)
7pm
Springfield
@
Eagle Point

Senior Recognition Night

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Seaside
@
St. Helens

Broadcast Coverage
Homecoming - Senior Night
7pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Tillamook

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Molalla
@
Parkrose

7pm
Estacada
@
Woodburn

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
La Salle Prep
@
Gladstone

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Philomath
@
Sweet Home

7pm
Cascade
@
Stayton

7pm
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7:30pm
North Bend
@
Henley

7:30pm
Marshfield
@
Mazama

Senior Night
7pm
Klamath Union
@
Ashland

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
La Grande
@
The Dalles

Wahtonka Campus
7pm
Pendleton / Nixyaawii
@
Baker

7pm
Madras
@
Crook County

Non-League

7pm
Cottage Grove
@
Hidden Valley

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
Siuslaw
@
Pleasant Hill

Homecoming & Senior Night
7pm
Sisters
@
Harrisburg

Senior Recognition Night

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Rainier
@
Valley Catholic

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Banks
@
North Marion

7pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Corbett

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Santiam Christian
@
Kennedy

7pm
Jefferson
@
Scio

Senior Night
7pm
Dayton
@
Amity

7pm
Salem Academy
@
Newport

3A-SD3 Special District 3

6pm
Lakeview
@
Sutherlin

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
South Umpqua
@
Cascade Christian

Gray Wheeler Field - Senior Night
7pm
Phoenix
@
North Valley

7pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Coquille

3A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm (MT)
Nyssa
@
Ontario

7pm
Burns
@
Vale

Non-League

7pm
Riverside
@
McLoughlin

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
Gervais
@
Blanchet Catholic

7pm
Colton
@
Culver

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Sheridan
@
Knappa

7pm
Gaston
@
Clatskanie

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Taft
@
Toledo

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Lowell
@
Oakridge

7pm
Monroe
@
Central Linn

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
North Douglas / Yoncalla
@
Bandon / Pacific

7pm
Gold Beach
@
Glide

7pm
Oakland
@
Reedsport

7pm
Rogue River
@
Illinois Valley

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Irrigon
@
Stanfield

7pm
Umatilla
@
Heppner

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

7pm
Willamina
@
Nestucca

7pm
TBD
@
Vernonia

7pm
TBD
@
Waldport

1A[8]-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
Perrydale
@
St. Paul

1A[8]-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

6pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
Camas Valley

1A[8]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Mohawk
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
Bonanza
@
Chiloquin

7pm
Lost River
@
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls

1A[8]-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

7pm
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat
@
Enterprise

1A[8]-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

7pm (MT)
Union
@
Adrian

6pm
1
0
F
Crane
@
Wallowa

Forfeit

Non-League

7pm
Alsea
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

1A[6]-SD1 Special District 1

2pm
Joseph
@
South Wasco County

7pm
Echo
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

1pm
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Dayville / Monument

Dayville HS
2pm
Pine Eagle
@
Huntington

1A[6]-SD2-S Special District 2 - South


TBD
TBD
@
Riddle

1A[6]-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
TBD
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
TBD
@
McKenzie