Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Toyota-AOTW160x600.jpg Ad

2022 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
18
8
Roosevelt
@
Franklin

6:30pm
44
16
Ida B. Wells
@
Cleveland

7pm
29
0
Jefferson, Portland
@
Lincoln

Ida B. Wells HS
7pm
70
6
Grant
@
McDaniel

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
10
40
Mountainside
@
Jesuit

7pm
36
6
Sunset
@
Aloha

7pm
0
40
Beaverton
@
Westview

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
14
49
David Douglas
@
Gresham

7pm
36
12
Barlow
@
Reynolds

MHCC - Senior Night
7pm
7
49
Clackamas
@
Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
58
6
West Linn
@
Lakeridge

7:30pm
14
6
Lake Oswego
@
Tigard

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
6
56
Grants Pass
@
Sheldon

7pm
52
6
North Medford
@
McNary

7:15pm
12
42
Sprague
@
South Salem

7pm
0
37
Roseburg
@
South Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium

Non-League

7pm
0
47
Ida B. Wells [FR]
@
Rainier

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
25
42
Corvallis
@
McKay

7pm
35
7
Lebanon
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
21
20
West Albany
@
Silverton

7pm
10
31
Dallas
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
49
23
Summit
@
Mountain View

7pm
20
19
Caldera
@
Redmond

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
19
34
Canby
@
Putnam

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
0
54
Willamette
@
Thurston

7pm
7
13
Crater
@
Churchill

OT
7pm
49
3
Eagle Point
@
South Eugene

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
0
28
Astoria
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
7pm
14
17
Scappoose
@
Tillamook

OT

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
7
60
Parkrose
@
Estacada

EHS Senior Recognition Night
7pm
41
0
Woodburn
@
La Salle Prep

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
27
22
Marist Catholic
@
Cascade

7pm
50
13
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
27
33
Ashland
@
North Bend

7pm
44
36
Mazama
@
Henley

7pm
0
28
Hidden Valley
@
Marshfield

Senior Night

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
33
20
La Grande
@
Pendleton / Nixyaawii

7pm
0
1
F
The Dalles
@
Madras

Forfeit

Non-League

7pm
6
35
Klamath Union
@
Philomath

Senior Recognition Night, Homecoming

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
7
20
Sisters
@
Siuslaw

Siuslaw HS Homecoming
5pm
14
7
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill

7pm
50
13
Elmira
@
Harrisburg

HOMECOMING

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
0
1
F
Corbett
@
Rainier

Forfeit
7pm
0
56
Valley Catholic
@
Banks

7pm
0
48
North Marion
@
Warrenton

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
0
36
Scio
@
Santiam Christian

Senior Night
7pm
3
44
Jefferson
@
Dayton

Senior Night
7pm
1
0
F
Kennedy
@
Newport

Forfeit

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
47
6
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

7pm
56
13
Cascade Christian
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Lithia & Driveway Fields (Wheeler Field # 10
7pm
37
6
Lakeview
@
Phoenix

Senior Night
7pm
6
42
Douglas
@
Coquille

7pm
34
14
North Valley
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm (MT)
0
45
Nyssa
@
Vale

Non-League

7pm
25
28
Burns
@
La Pine

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
52
6
Colton
@
Gervais

7pm
9
44
Willamina
@
Regis

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
1
0
F
Knappa
@
Gaston

Forfeit
7pm
47
0
Clatskanie
@
Vernonia

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
18
42
Toledo
@
Lowell

7pm
52
14
Waldport
@
Oakridge

N
Creswell High School

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
50
8
Oakland
@
Gold Beach

7pm
61
6
Bandon / Pacific
@
Rogue River

7pm
21
0
Illinois Valley
@
Glide

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
0
1
F
Riverside
@
Weston-McEwen / Griswold

Forfeit
7pm
0
14
Grant Union
@
Heppner

Non-League

7pm
78
0
Santiam
@
Sheridan

1A[8]-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
12
42
Mohawk
@
Perrydale

1A[8]-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
6
66
Crosspoint Christian
@
Lost River

1A[8]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
68
12
Myrtle Point
@
Alsea

7pm
54
42
Camas Valley
@
Bonanza

7pm
36
12
Chiloquin
@
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls

1A[8]-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

7pm
50
32
Dufur
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat

1A[8]-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

7pm
36
0
Imbler
@
Union

7pm
1
0
F
Cove
@
Wallowa

Forfeit
Noon
0
38
Elgin
@
Crane

Non-League

7pm
14
46
Adrian
@
Powder Valley

1A[6]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
18
55
Dayville / Monument
@
Joseph

2pm
0
40
Pine Eagle
@
South Wasco County

2pm
19
58
Echo
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

Spray High School
2pm (MT)
21
65
Huntington
@
Harper Charter

1A[6]-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
36
34
Days Creek
@
Glendale

7pm
52
6
Powers
@
Riddle

1A[6]-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
38
12
Siletz Valley
@
Jewell

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Gilchrist
@
Crow