Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
5249_OnPoint_T2 Merch_Mortgage_Banner_234x60.jpg Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2022 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Jesuit
@
Sunset

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Westview
@
Aloha

7pm
Mountainside
@
Beaverton

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Liberty
@
Century

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Tigard
@
West Linn

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

7pm
Tualatin
@
Lake Oswego

Broadcast Coverage

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Sheldon
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7pm
McNary
@
West Salem

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
South Salem
@
Roseburg

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
South Medford
@
Grants Pass

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Central
@
Lebanon

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
West Albany

7pm
South Albany
@
Dallas

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
Mountain View
@
Ridgeview

7pm
Redmond
@
Summit

7pm
Caldera
@
Bend

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Wilsonville
@
Southridge

7pm
Hood River Valley
@
Canby

7pm
Forest Grove
@
Hillsboro

Broadcast Coverage
Hare Field

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Springfield
@
Willamette

7pm
North Eugene
@
Churchill

7pm
Eagle Point
@
Crater

HOMECOMING
7pm
Thurston
@
South Eugene

Non-League

7pm
Silverton
@
McKay

7pm
Prairie (WA)
@
Corvallis

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Scappoose
@
St. Helens

Broadcast Coverage
100th Playing of 7-Mile War
7pm
Tillamook
@
Astoria

Broadcast Coverage
CMH Field Astoria
7pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Molalla
@
La Salle Prep

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7:30pm
Marist Catholic
@
Philomath

7pm
Cascade
@
Junction City

7pm
Stayton
@
Cottage Grove

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
North Bend
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
Henley
@
Marshfield

7pm
Mazama
@
Klamath Union

Canal Bowl 44

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Pendleton / Nixyaawii
@
The Dalles

Wahtonka Campus
7pm
Crook County
@
La Grande

7pm
Madras
@
Baker

Non-League

7pm
Ashland
@
Sweet Home

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
Harrisburg
@
Creswell

Homecoming, Senior Night
7pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Sisters

(Homecoming and Senior Night)
7pm
La Pine
@
Elmira

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Rainier
@
Warrenton

7pm
Banks
@
Yamhill-Carlton

7pm
Corbett
@
Valley Catholic

Broadcast Coverage

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Santiam Christian
@
Dayton

7pm
Newport
@
Scio

Homecoming Game
7pm
Kennedy
@
Amity

7pm
Salem Academy
@
Jefferson

3A-SD3 Special District 3

6pm
Sutherlin
@
Phoenix

Homecoming Night & Hall of Fame
7pm
Cascade Christian
@
Lakeview

(Senior Recognition Night)/(Homecoming)
7pm
Douglas
@
North Valley

7pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Lithia & Driveway Fields (Wheeler Field # 10
7pm
Coquille
@
South Umpqua

3A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm (MT)
Burns
@
Nyssa

7pm
Vale
@
McLoughlin

Non-League

7pm
Siuslaw
@
North Marion

HOMECOMING

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Regis

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Nestucca
@
Sheridan

7pm
Vernonia
@
Gaston

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Taft
@
Monroe

7pm
Oakridge
@
Central Linn

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
North Douglas / Yoncalla
@
Oakland

7pm
Gold Beach
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
Reedsport
@
Bandon / Pacific

7pm
Glide
@
Rogue River

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Irrigon
@
Weston-McEwen / Griswold

7pm
Grant Union
@
Stanfield

Non-League

4pm
Umatilla
@
Clatskanie

6pm
Culver
@
Lowell

Broadcast Coverage

1A[8]-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
Bonanza
@
Crosspoint Christian

1A[8]-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

3pm
C
X
L
Myrtle Point
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

1A[8]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Chiloquin
@
Lost River

1A[8]-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

2pm
Adrian
@
Imbler

7pm
Enterprise
@
Powder Valley

7pm
Union
@
Elgin

7pm
Cove
@
Crane

1A[8]-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

7pm
Sherman / Condon
@
Ione / Arlington

Ione High School
7pm
Pilot Rock
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Dufur
@
Wallowa

N
Hermiston High School
6pm
Myrtle Point
@
Dufur

St Paul High School

1A[6]-SD1 Special District 1

2pm
South Wasco County
@
Huntington

2pm (MT)
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Harper Charter

7pm
Joseph
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

Wheeler High School - Fossil
1pm
Pine Eagle
@
Dayville / Monument

Monument HS

1A[6]-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
North Lake
@
Riddle

3pm
Gilchrist
@
Days Creek

3pm
Glendale
@
Powers

1A[6]-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
Crow
@
Mapleton

7pm
Siletz Valley
@
Triangle Lake

3:30pm
Jewell
@
Eddyville Charter

Non-League

7pm
Elkton
@
McKenzie