Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Pacific Office Automation - 2 Ad
HTT-PartnershipAdBanners_160x600_2021.jpg Ad

2022 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5pm
Lincoln
@
Roosevelt

Roosevelt Homecoming
7pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Jefferson, Portland

7pm
Grant
@
Franklin

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Cleveland
@
McDaniel

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Aloha
@
Beaverton

7pm
Sunset
@
Mountainside

7pm
Jesuit
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Newberg
@
Liberty

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
Century
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf
7pm
McMinnville
@
Sherwood

Broadcast Coverage

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Oregon City
@
Lake Oswego

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Lakeridge
@
Tigard

7pm
West Linn
@
Tualatin

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
South Medford
@
Sheldon

7pm
Roseburg
@
North Medford

Broadcast Coverage
Spiegelberg Stadium
7:15pm
McNary
@
South Salem

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
West Salem
@
Sprague

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
Grants Pass
@
North Salem

Broadcast Coverage

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
Silverton

7pm
Dallas
@
Corvallis

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
Bend
@
Summit

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Ridgeview
@
Caldera

Broadcast Coverage

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Putnam
@
Hood River Valley

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Southridge
@
Forest Grove

7pm
Centennial
@
Canby

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Hillsboro
@
Wilsonville

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Crater
@
Willamette

7pm
Churchill
@
Springfield

7pm
South Eugene
@
North Eugene

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Tillamook
@
St. Helens

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Astoria
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7pm
Scappoose
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Woodburn
@
Molalla

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Philomath
@
Cascade

7pm
Sweet Home
@
Junction City

7pm
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Klamath Union
@
Henley

7pm
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

HOMECOMING
7pm
Marshfield
@
Ashland

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Pendleton / Nixyaawii
@
Crook County

7pm
The Dalles
@
Baker

Non-League

7pm
North Bend
@
Stayton

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
Elmira
@
Siuslaw

7pm
Creswell
@
Sisters

(Hall of Fame Night)
7pm
La Pine
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Rainier
@
Banks

Broadcast Coverage

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Newport
@
Santiam Christian

Broadcast Coverage
HOMECOMING
7pm
Dayton
@
Scio

7pm
Amity
@
Jefferson

7pm
Salem Academy
@
Kennedy

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
North Valley
@
Sutherlin

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Phoenix
@
Cascade Christian

Gary Wheeler Field - Homecoming
7pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Douglas

7pm
South Umpqua
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm (MT)
McLoughlin
@
Nyssa

7pm
Ontario
@
Burns

Non-League

7pm
Valley Catholic
@
Harrisburg

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
Regis
@
Culver

7pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Colton

7pm
Willamina
@
Santiam

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Knappa
@
Vernonia

7pm
Clatskanie
@
Nestucca

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Central Linn
@
Toledo

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Monroe
@
Lowell

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Waldport
@
Taft

Broadcast Coverage

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Gold Beach
@
Rogue River

7pm
Bandon / Pacific
@
Oakland

7pm
North Douglas / Yoncalla
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
Glide
@
Reedsport

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Riverside
@
Grant Union

7pm
Weston-McEwen / Griswold
@
Heppner

1A[8]-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
Alsea
@
St. Paul

1A[8]-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
Chiloquin
@
Crosspoint Christian

1A[8]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Perrydale
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
Bonanza
@
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls

7pm
Lost River
@
Camas Valley

1A[8]-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

7pm
Adrian
@
Elgin

2pm
Cove
@
Imbler

7pm
0
1
F
Wallowa
@
Union

Forfeit

1A[8]-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

7pm
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat
@
Sherman / Condon

7pm
Pilot Rock
@
Dufur

7pm
Powder Valley
@
Ione / Arlington

Ione High School

Non-League

5pm
Enterprise
@
Crane

N
Ontario High School

1A[6]-SD1 Special District 1

1pm
Joseph
@
Huntington

7pm
South Wasco County
@
Echo

2pm
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Pine Eagle

3pm (MT)
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Harper Charter

1A[6]-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

3pm
Riddle
@
Elkton

3pm
Gilchrist
@
Powers

1A[6]-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
Mapleton
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
McKenzie
@
Triangle Lake

Non-League

3pm
Jewell
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

N
Dallas High School