Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-234x60-E.png Ad
RTA-Fall22_web-ad_160x600.jpg Ad

2022 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5pm
27
35
Lincoln
@
Roosevelt

Roosevelt Homecoming 3OT
7pm
14
26
Ida B. Wells
@
Jefferson, Portland

7pm
35
0
Grant
@
Franklin

6pm
16
15
Cleveland
@
McDaniel

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
12
41
Aloha
@
Beaverton

7pm
20
21
Sunset
@
Mountainside

7pm
52
18
Jesuit
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
28
14
Newberg
@
Liberty

7:30pm
23
26
Century
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf
7pm
12
54
McMinnville
@
Sherwood

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
22
37
Oregon City
@
Lake Oswego

7pm
14
28
Lakeridge
@
Tigard

7pm
42
30
West Linn
@
Tualatin

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
0
49
South Medford
@
Sheldon

7pm
6
42
Roseburg
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7:15pm
19
55
McNary
@
South Salem

7:15pm
21
28
West Salem
@
Sprague

7:15pm
18
14
Grants Pass
@
North Salem

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
52
74
Crescent Valley
@
Silverton

7pm
48
26
Dallas
@
Corvallis

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
21
35
Bend
@
Summit

7pm
12
13
Ridgeview
@
Caldera

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
26
13
Putnam
@
Hood River Valley

7pm
13
42
Southridge
@
Forest Grove

7pm
0
35
Centennial
@
Canby

7pm
14
28
Hillsboro
@
Wilsonville

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
13
18
Crater
@
Willamette

7pm
14
31
Churchill
@
Springfield

7pm
3
62
South Eugene
@
North Eugene

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
49
17
Tillamook
@
St. Helens

7pm
2
6
Astoria
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7pm
45
14
Scappoose
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
48
7
Woodburn
@
Molalla

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
20
38
Philomath
@
Cascade

7pm
34
59
Sweet Home
@
Junction City

7pm
13
49
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
7
54
Klamath Union
@
Henley

7pm
0
47
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

HOMECOMING
7pm
45
8
Marshfield
@
Ashland

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
39
0
Pendleton / Nixyaawii
@
Crook County

7pm
8
35
The Dalles
@
Baker

Non-League

7pm
14
54
North Bend
@
Stayton

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
21
38
Elmira
@
Siuslaw

7pm
21
26
Creswell
@
Sisters

(Hall of Fame Night)
7pm
44
6
La Pine
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
0
49
Rainier
@
Banks

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
0
48
Newport
@
Santiam Christian

HOMECOMING
7pm
42
20
Dayton
@
Scio

7pm
53
6
Amity
@
Jefferson

7pm
7
56
Salem Academy
@
Kennedy

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
38
20
North Valley
@
Sutherlin

7pm
0
82
Phoenix
@
Cascade Christian

Gary Wheeler Field - Homecoming
7pm
26
8
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Douglas

7pm
49
0
South Umpqua
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm (MT)
6
68
McLoughlin
@
Nyssa

7pm
32
7
Ontario
@
Burns

Non-League

7pm
14
40
Valley Catholic
@
Harrisburg

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
53
20
Regis
@
Culver

7pm
22
59
Blanchet Catholic
@
Colton

7pm
0
52
Willamina
@
Santiam

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
36
35
Knappa
@
Vernonia

7pm
8
20
Clatskanie
@
Nestucca

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
16
36
Central Linn
@
Toledo

7pm
6
42
Monroe
@
Lowell

7pm
28
43
Waldport
@
Taft

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
56
6
Gold Beach
@
Rogue River

7pm
6
56
Bandon / Pacific
@
Oakland

7pm
50
29
North Douglas / Yoncalla
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
25
12
Glide
@
Reedsport

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
20
68
Riverside
@
Grant Union

7pm
6
14
Weston-McEwen / Griswold
@
Heppner

1A[8]-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
0
72
Alsea
@
St. Paul

1A[8]-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
28
68
Chiloquin
@
Crosspoint Christian

1A[8]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
6
50
Perrydale
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
60
0
Bonanza
@
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls

7pm
54
0
Lost River
@
Camas Valley

1A[8]-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

7pm
22
6
Adrian
@
Elgin

2pm
34
42
Cove
@
Imbler

7pm
0
1
F
Wallowa
@
Union

Forfeit

1A[8]-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

7pm
18
46
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat
@
Sherman / Condon

7pm
32
60
Pilot Rock
@
Dufur

Non-League

5pm
34
80
Enterprise
@
Crane

N
Ontario High School

1A[6]-SD1 Special District 1

1pm
45
25
Joseph
@
Huntington

7pm
41
12
South Wasco County
@
Echo

2pm
72
0
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Pine Eagle

3pm (MT)
50
6
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Harper Charter

1A[6]-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

3pm
6
48
Riddle
@
Elkton

3pm
7
70
Gilchrist
@
Powers

1A[6]-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
0
1
F
Mapleton
@
Siletz Valley

Forfeit
7pm
0
73
McKenzie
@
Triangle Lake

Non-League

3pm
35
59
Jewell
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

N
Dallas High School