Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
POA_OSAA_Mobile_Ad_234x60.png Ad
NSP Ad

2022 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
9
2
Jefferson, Portland
@
Roosevelt

7pm
16
20
Ida B. Wells
@
Grant

Marshall Campus
7pm
0
35
Cleveland
@
Franklin

Booster Tailgate Event - Pre-Game
7pm
0
50
McDaniel
@
Lincoln

Ida B. Wells HS

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
6
41
Reynolds
@
Nelson

7pm
14
40
Gresham
@
Barlow

7pm
6
41
Sandy
@
Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro
7pm
45
0
Clackamas
@
David Douglas

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
0
41
Sprague
@
Sheldon

7pm
35
14
North Medford
@
West Salem

7pm
21
55
McNary
@
South Medford

7pm
0
26
Roseburg
@
North Salem

Non-League

7pm
36
35
Sunset
@
Liberty

7:30pm
48
20
Tigard
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf
7pm
12
28
Westview
@
Summit

7pm
15
7
McMinnville
@
Ridgeview

7pm
7
54
Aloha
@
Newberg

7pm
47
35
Sherwood
@
Lakeridge

7pm
47
21
Oregon City
@
Century

7pm
44
7
Tualatin
@
Wilsonville

7pm
24
7
Mountainside
@
Lake Oswego

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
41
12
Dallas
@
Lebanon

7pm
8
39
McKay
@
South Albany

7pm
27
32
Corvallis
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
40
35
Silverton
@
Central

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
0
58
South Eugene
@
Willamette

7pm
20
23
Churchill
@
Eagle Point

Game of the Week, Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony
7pm
15
33
Crater
@
Springfield

7pm
35
0
Thurston
@
North Eugene

Non-League

7pm
42
7
Mountain View
@
Forest Grove

7pm
35
28
Southridge
@
Hood River Valley

7pm
0
55
Centennial
@
Bend

7pm
14
6
Madras
@
Caldera

7pm
37
13
Putnam
@
La Salle Prep

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
0
42
Cottage Grove
@
Philomath

7pm
13
22
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

7pm
35
33
Stayton
@
Junction City

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
13
41
North Bend
@
Marshfield

7pm
48
19
Henley
@
Ashland

7pm
8
10
Hidden Valley
@
Klamath Union

Non-League

7pm
20
14
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Molalla

7pm
28
7
Tillamook
@
Woodburn

7pm
7
42
Marist Catholic
@
Mazama

6pm
28
32
La Grande
@
Estacada

7pm
12
56
Parkrose
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
7pm
8
47
The Dalles
@
Scappoose

7pm
49
14
Lewiston (ID)
@
Pendleton / Nixyaawii

7pm
12
15
Astoria
@
Gladstone

7pm (MT)
33
14
Baker
@
Vale

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
14
28
Siuslaw
@
La Pine

N
Redmond High School
7pm
21
7
Sisters
@
Elmira

7pm
20
14
Pleasant Hill
@
Harrisburg

Eaglemania

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
16
36
North Marion
@
Rainier

7pm
8
46
Valley Catholic
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
0
42
Salem Academy
@
Santiam Christian

7pm
35
18
Amity
@
Scio

7pm
43
13
Dayton
@
Newport

7pm
0
64
Jefferson
@
Kennedy

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
22
26
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

7pm
56
0
Cascade Christian
@
Brookings-Harbor

7pm
16
56
Phoenix
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Lithia & Driveway Fields (Wheeler Field # 10
7pm
20
6
Coquille
@
North Valley

7pm
0
41
Lakeview
@
South Umpqua

3A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
57
8
Ontario
@
McLoughlin

Non-League

7pm
8
56
Corbett
@
Creswell

7pm (MT)
66
14
Melba (ID)
@
Nyssa

7pm
7
27
Burns
@
Modoc (CA)

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
0
66
Gervais
@
Regis

7pm
32
20
Culver
@
Santiam

7pm
9
21
Blanchet Catholic
@
Willamina

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
24
8
Nestucca
@
Vernonia

8pm
0
55
Sheridan
@
Clatskanie

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
14
52
Oakridge
@
Toledo

7pm
40
16
Lowell
@
Central Linn

7pm
0
48
Waldport
@
Monroe

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
36
18
Gold Beach
@
North Douglas / Yoncalla

Yoncalla High School
7pm
54
28
Oakland
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
12
35
Glide
@
Bandon / Pacific

7pm
0
22
Reedsport
@
Rogue River

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
44
0
Umatilla
@
Grant Union

7pm
20
34
Stanfield
@
Riverside

Non-League

5pm
41
0
Colton
@
Knappa

7pm
33
28
Taft
@
Gaston

1A[8]-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

7pm
50
0
Adrian
@
Cove

3pm
0
60
Wallowa
@
Elgin

1A[8]-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

7pm
12
51
Sherman / Condon
@
Powder Valley

7pm
46
22
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat
@
Ione / Arlington

Ione High School
6pm
42
16
Enterprise
@
Dufur

Non-League

7pm
48
8
Myrtle Point
@
Camas Valley

3:30pm
20
22
Crosspoint Christian
@
Alsea

7pm
20
22
Bonanza
@
Mohawk

1A[6]-SD1 Special District 1

2pm
36
0
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Pine Eagle

1pm
44
6
Echo
@
Huntington

4pm (MT)
6
54
Dayville / Monument
@
Harper Charter

1A[6]-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

4pm
0
46
Days Creek
@
Elkton

1A[6]-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
39
40
Eddyville Charter
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
41
0
Jewell
@
Crow

Non-League

7pm
6
55
Glendale
@
Triangle Lake