Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Toyota-AOTW160x600.jpg Ad

2021 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Lincoln
@
Roosevelt

7pm
McDaniel
@
Franklin

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Grant

Marshall Campus

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Mountainside
@
Aloha

7pm
Sunset
@
Jesuit

7pm
Westview
@
Beaverton

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Sherwood
@
Liberty

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Glencoe
@
McMinnville

Broadcast Coverage

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Clackamas
@
Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro
7pm
David Douglas
@
Sandy

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Lake Oswego
@
Lakeridge

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Tualatin
@
Tigard

7pm
Oregon City
@
West Linn

Wilsonville High School

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Bend
@
Mountain View

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Sprague
@
West Salem

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
McNary
@
Summit

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass

7pm
South Medford
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium

Non-League

7pm
Springfield
@
Roseburg

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Southridge
@
South Salem

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Nelson
@
SkyView (WA)

Kiggins Stadium

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Putnam
@
The Dalles

7pm
0
1
F
La Salle Prep
@
Hood River Valley

Forfeit
7pm
0
1
F
Parkrose
@
Pendleton / Griswold / Nixyaawii

Forfeit
Round-Up Stadium, 1205 SW Court Aven
7pm
Ridgeview
@
Redmond

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Forest Grove
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field
7pm
Wilsonville
@
Canby

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
North Salem
@
McKay

7pm
St. Helens
@
Scappoose

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Lebanon
@
Silverton

7pm
Central
@
Dallas

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
South Albany

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Corvallis
@
West Albany

Broadcast Coverage

5A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Churchill
@
Willamette

7pm
Thurston
@
North Bend

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Ashland
@
Crater

(Senior Recognition Night)

Non-League

2pm
C
X
L
Eagle Point
@
Ontario

N
TBD

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Tillamook
@
Banks

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Seaside
@
Astoria

Broadcast Coverage
CMH Field Astoria
7pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Valley Catholic

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Madras
@
Gladstone

7pm
Estacada
@
Crook County

Broadcast Coverage

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Cascade
@
Sweet Home

7pm
Newport
@
Stayton

Broadcast Coverage

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

7pm
North Eugene
@
Cottage Grove

(Homecoming & Senior Night)

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Mazama
@
Klamath Union

Canal Bowl 43
7pm
Henley
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
North Valley
@
Phoenix

Senior Night

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
La Grande
@
Baker

Non-League

7pm
Woodburn
@
Elmira

3A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
Dayton
@
Amity

Senior Recognition Night

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
0
1
F
Taft
@
Philomath

Forfeit
7pm
Rainier
@
Corbett

7pm
Willamina
@
Scio

7pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Clatskanie

3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
Siuslaw
@
Junction City

Broadcast Coverage

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Sutherlin
@
Cascade Christian

Broadcast Coverage
Senior Night - US Cellular, Wheeler Field
7pm
Santiam Christian
@
Pleasant Hill

Broadcast Coverage

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm (MT)
Burns
@
Vale

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Nyssa / Harper Charter
@
McLoughlin

Non-League

7pm
Illinois Valley
@
Harrisburg

Homecoming - Senior Night
7pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Douglas

Sutherlin High School
6pm
Kalama (WA)
@
South Umpqua

N
Barlow High School

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Gaston
@
Knappa

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Culver
@
Regis

Broadcast Coverage

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Monroe
@
Creswell

Senior Night
7pm
Central Linn
@
Oakland

7pm
Lowell
@
Jefferson

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Toledo
@
Oakridge

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
0
1
F
Illinois Valley
@
Coquille

Forfeit
7pm
Rogue River
@
Glide

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Stanfield
@
Irrigon

7pm
Heppner
@
Umatilla

7pm
Grant Union
@
Weston-McEwen

Non-League

7pm
Coquille
@
Sheridan

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
Chiloquin

Mazama High School

1A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Bonanza
@
Glendale

7pm
St. Paul
@
Mohawk

7pm
Waldport
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

1A-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

1pm
Imbler
@
Crane

N
EOU/LaGrande

1A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
TBD
@
Ione / Arlington

District Crossover


TBD
TBD
@
Adrian

District Crossover
N
TBD

TBD
TBD
@
Imbler

District Crossover
N
EOU

League Crossover


TBD
Dufur
@
Adrian

League Crossover
N
Eastern Oregon University

League Playoff


TBD
TBD
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat

League Playoff
Eastern Oregon University