Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Toyota-AOTW234x60.jpg Ad
HTT-PartnershipAdBanners_160x600_2021.jpg Ad

2021 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
7
34
Lincoln
@
Roosevelt

7pm
20
21
McDaniel
@
Franklin

7pm
26
20
Jefferson, Portland
@
Grant

Marshall Campus

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
63
14
Mountainside
@
Aloha

7pm
0
42
Sunset
@
Jesuit

7pm
42
0
Westview
@
Beaverton

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
49
39
Sherwood
@
Liberty

7pm
28
21
Glencoe
@
McMinnville

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
20
38
Clackamas
@
Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro
7pm
7
48
David Douglas
@
Sandy

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
42
21
Lake Oswego
@
Lakeridge

7pm
49
13
Tualatin
@
Tigard

7pm
8
41
Oregon City
@
West Linn

Wilsonville High School

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
49
3
Bend
@
Mountain View

7pm
0
30
Sprague
@
West Salem

7pm
7
27
McNary
@
Summit

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
38
10
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass

7pm
40
34
South Medford
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium

Non-League

7pm
0
63
Springfield
@
Roseburg

7pm
25
35
Southridge
@
South Salem

5pm
0
58
Nelson
@
SkyView (WA)

Kiggins Stadium

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
55
41
Putnam
@
The Dalles

7pm
0
1
F
La Salle Prep
@
Hood River Valley

Forfeit
7pm
0
1
F
Parkrose
@
Pendleton / Griswold / Nixyaawii

Forfeit
Round-Up Stadium, 1205 SW Court Aven
7pm
42
0
Ridgeview
@
Redmond

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
21
14
Forest Grove
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field
7pm
38
12
Wilsonville
@
Canby

7pm
21
18
North Salem
@
McKay

7pm
14
56
St. Helens
@
Scappoose

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
0
35
Lebanon
@
Silverton

7pm
13
29
Central
@
Dallas

7pm
0
42
Crescent Valley
@
South Albany

7pm
27
41
Corvallis
@
West Albany

5A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
35
0
Churchill
@
Willamette

7pm
60
0
Thurston
@
North Bend

7pm
0
45
Ashland
@
Crater

(Senior Recognition Night)

Non-League

2pm
C
X
L
Eagle Point
@
Ontario

N
TBD

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
13
42
Tillamook
@
Banks

7pm
0
7
Seaside
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria
7pm
54
0
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Valley Catholic

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
6
15
Madras
@
Gladstone

7pm
52
34
Estacada
@
Crook County

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
63
27
Cascade
@
Sweet Home

7pm
25
49
Newport
@
Stayton

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
41
48
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

7pm
42
14
North Eugene
@
Cottage Grove

(Homecoming & Senior Night)

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
48
14
Mazama
@
Klamath Union

Canal Bowl 43
7pm
10
7
Henley
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
35
12
North Valley
@
Phoenix

Senior Night

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
27
7
La Grande
@
Baker

Non-League

7pm
21
14
Woodburn
@
Elmira

3A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
14
6
Dayton
@
Amity

Senior Recognition Night OT

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
0
1
F
Taft
@
Philomath

Forfeit
7pm
38
6
Rainier
@
Corbett

7pm
0
16
Willamina
@
Scio

7pm
40
20
Blanchet Catholic
@
Clatskanie

3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
41
40
Siuslaw
@
Junction City

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
6
68
Sutherlin
@
Cascade Christian

Senior Night - US Cellular, Wheeler Field
7pm
42
0
Santiam Christian
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm (MT)
0
20
Burns
@
Vale

7pm
1
0
F
Nyssa / Harper Charter
@
McLoughlin

Forfeit

Non-League

7pm
17
14
Illinois Valley
@
Harrisburg

Homecoming - Senior Night
7pm
41
0
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Douglas

Sutherlin High School
6pm
40
0
Kalama (WA)
@
South Umpqua

N
Barlow High School

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
18
28
Gaston
@
Knappa

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
8
40
Culver
@
Regis

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
30
29
Monroe
@
Creswell

Senior Night
7pm
0
1
F
Central Linn
@
Oakland

Forfeit
7pm
21
46
Lowell
@
Jefferson

N
Santiam Christian High School, Adair Village
7pm
46
6
Toledo
@
Oakridge

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
0
1
F
Illinois Valley
@
Coquille

Forfeit
7pm
0
39
Rogue River
@
Glide

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
55
6
Stanfield
@
Irrigon

7pm
45
0
Heppner
@
Umatilla

7pm
26
28
Grant Union
@
Weston-McEwen

Non-League

7pm
46
13
Coquille
@
Sheridan

7pm
7
18
Bandon
@
Oakland

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
48
20
Crosspoint Christian
@
Chiloquin

Henley High School

1A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
1
0
F
Bonanza
@
Glendale

Forfeit
7pm
54
0
St. Paul
@
Mohawk

7pm
60
22
Waldport
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

1A-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

1pm
6
36
Imbler
@
Crane

N
EOU/LaGrande

District Crossover

4pm
20
48
Ione / Arlington
@
Powder Valley

District Crossover
N
Eastern Oregon University
10am
6
80
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat
@
Elgin

District Crossover
N
Eastern Oregon University

League Crossover

7:30pm
6
62
Dufur
@
Adrian

League Crossover
N
Eastern Oregon University