Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Gametime-Hydration234x60.jpg Ad
Fall Sports Schedules
SOC:Girls | Boys | FB | VB | XC:Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Fall Plan Books
XC | FB | SOC | VB
Toyota-AOTW160x600.jpg Ad

2021 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Lincoln
@
Ida B. Wells

7pm
Roosevelt
@
McDaniel

7pm
Franklin
@
Jefferson, Portland

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Jesuit
@
Mountainside

7pm
Aloha
@
Southridge

7pm
Beaverton
@
Sunset

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Sherwood
@
Glencoe

Hare Field
7pm
Newberg
@
McMinnville

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Liberty
@
Century

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Centennial
@
Reynolds

Senior Night for Reynolds
7pm
David Douglas
@
Nelson

7pm
Gresham
@
Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro
7pm
Sandy
@
Clackamas

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Tigard

7pm
West Linn
@
Lake Oswego

Broadcast Coverage

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7:15pm
Mountain View
@
McNary

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
West Salem
@
Bend

7pm
South Salem
@
Sprague

Broadcast Coverage

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
Sheldon
@
Roseburg

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Grants Pass
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium

Non-League

7pm
South Medford
@
Westview

7pm
Summit
@
Crater

7pm
Oregon City
@
Tualatin

7pm
Barlow
@
Grant

Marshall HS

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
The Dalles
@
Parkrose

7pm
Hood River Valley
@
Putnam

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Pendleton / Griswold / Nixyaawii
@
Ridgeview

7pm
La Salle Prep
@
Redmond

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Canby
@
Forest Grove

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Scappoose
@
North Salem

7pm
Hillsboro
@
Wilsonville

7pm
McKay
@
St. Helens

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Lebanon
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
West Albany
@
Silverton

7pm
Dallas
@
Corvallis

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
South Albany
@
Central

5A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Springfield
@
Churchill

7pm
Ashland
@
Thurston

7pm
North Bend
@
Eagle Point

Senior Night

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Banks

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Tillamook
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
7pm
Astoria
@
Valley Catholic

Broadcast Coverage

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Gladstone
@
Molalla

7pm
North Marion
@
Estacada

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Crook County
@
Madras

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Stayton
@
Cascade

7pm
Sweet Home
@
Woodburn

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Elmira
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
North Eugene
@
Marshfield

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Phoenix
@
Mazama

7pm
Klamath Union
@
Henley

7pm
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Baker
@
Burns

Non-League

7pm
Cottage Grove
@
Newport

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
McLoughlin
@
Weston-McEwen

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Dayton
@
Philomath

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Scio
@
Taft

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Clatskanie
@
Rainier

7pm
Warrenton
@
Blanchet Catholic

7pm
Amity
@
Willamina

7pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Corbett

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Sutherlin

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
South Umpqua
@
Cascade Christian

Broadcast Coverage
Homecoming - US Cellular, Wheeler Field
7pm
Siuslaw
@
Santiam Christian

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Junction City
@
La Pine

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm (MT)
Vale
@
Nyssa / Harper Charter

Non-League

7pm
Harrisburg
@
Rogue River

7pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Regis

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Sheridan
@
Gaston

7pm
Knappa
@
Vernonia

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Santiam
@
Colton

7pm
Gervais
@
Salem Academy

7pm
Culver
@
Kennedy

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Creswell
@
Oakridge

7pm
Oakland
@
Monroe

7pm
Jefferson
@
Central Linn

7pm
Lowell
@
Toledo

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Bandon
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
Reedsport
@
Coquille

7pm
Lakeview
@
Glide

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Riverside
@
Stanfield

7pm
Grant Union
@
Umatilla

1A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Chiloquin
@
Bonanza

7pm
Camas Valley
@
Gold Beach

7pm
Mohawk
@
Waldport

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Perrydale
@
St. Paul

7pm
Days Creek
@
Hosanna-Triad

1A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Crane
@
Powder Valley

7pm
Pilot Rock
@
Sherman / Condon

7pm
Adrian
@
Union

7pm
Imbler
@
Dufur

7pm
Elgin
@
Wallowa

7pm
Enterprise
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat

Non-League

7pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Cove

7pm
Myrtle Point
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.