Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
BBD-234x60.png Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page

2021 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
6
22
Lincoln
@
Ida B. Wells

7pm
40
8
Roosevelt
@
McDaniel

7pm
28
27
Franklin
@
Jefferson, Portland

OT

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
1
0
F
Jesuit
@
Mountainside

Forfeit
7pm
7
21
Aloha
@
Southridge

7pm
22
41
Beaverton
@
Sunset

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
49
23
Sherwood
@
Glencoe

Hare Field
7pm
36
22
Newberg
@
McMinnville

7pm
46
28
Liberty
@
Century

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
18
24
Centennial
@
Reynolds

Senior Night for Reynolds

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
34
28
West Salem
@
Bend

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
49
47
Sheldon
@
Roseburg

7pm
7
51
Grants Pass
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium

Non-League

5pm
7
42
South Medford
@
Westview

7pm
54
21
Barlow
@
Grant

Marshall HS

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
41
0
Hood River Valley
@
Putnam

7pm
35
6
Pendleton / Griswold / Nixyaawii
@
Ridgeview

7pm
0
1
F
La Salle Prep
@
Redmond

Forfeit

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
43
14
Canby
@
Forest Grove

7pm
34
35
Scappoose
@
North Salem

7pm
7
41
Hillsboro
@
Wilsonville

7pm
35
6
McKay
@
St. Helens

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
24
7
Lebanon
@
Crescent Valley

7:15pm
21
28
West Albany
@
Silverton

7pm
43
31
Dallas
@
Corvallis

5A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
10
22
Springfield
@
Churchill

7pm
6
44
Ashland
@
Thurston

7pm
6
41
North Bend
@
Eagle Point

Senior Night

Non-League

7pm
7
39
La Salle Prep
@
Willamette

6pm
12
40
Redmond
@
Connell (WA)

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
0
27
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Banks

7pm
28
3
Tillamook
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
7pm
48
14
Astoria
@
Valley Catholic

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
14
0
Gladstone
@
Molalla

7pm
6
50
North Marion
@
Estacada

Senior Night, Pink Out
7pm
12
21
Crook County
@
Madras

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
0
48
Stayton
@
Cascade

7pm
22
27
Sweet Home
@
Woodburn

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
6
42
Elmira
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
15
57
North Eugene
@
Marshfield

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
6
68
Phoenix
@
Mazama

Senior Night
7pm
40
6
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley

Non-League

7pm
34
55
Cottage Grove
@
Newport

7pm
27
6
Baker
@
Burns

3A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
36
0
Amity
@
Willamina

3A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
0
1
F
Clatskanie
@
Rainier

Forfeit

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
9
7
Dayton
@
Philomath

7pm
36
8
Scio
@
Taft

7pm
32
0
Warrenton
@
Blanchet Catholic

7pm
26
20
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Corbett

3A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

6pm
0
1
F
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Sutherlin

Forfeit
7pm
28
26
South Umpqua
@
Cascade Christian

Homecoming - US Cellular, Wheeler Field

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
21
14
Siuslaw
@
Santiam Christian

7pm
8
40
Junction City
@
La Pine

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm (MT)
20
14
Vale
@
Nyssa / Harper Charter

Non-League

7pm
14
48
Harrisburg
@
Rogue River

7pm
14
34
Pleasant Hill
@
Regis

7pm
0
31
McLoughlin
@
Weston-McEwen

7pm
14
28
Onalaska (WA)
@
Rainier

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
0
44
Sheridan
@
Gaston

7pm
65
0
Knappa
@
Vernonia

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
20
6
Santiam
@
Colton

7pm
6
55
Gervais
@
Salem Academy

7pm
0
47
Culver
@
Kennedy

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
C
X
L
Creswell
@
Oakridge

7pm
34
0
Oakland
@
Monroe

7pm
18
42
Lowell
@
Toledo

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
1
0
F
Bandon
@
Illinois Valley

Forfeit
7pm
40
38
Coquille
@
Bandon

7pm
16
0
Reedsport
@
Illinois Valley

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
0
1
F
Riverside
@
Stanfield

Forfeit
7pm
22
28
Grant Union
@
Umatilla

Non-League

7pm
46
6
Nestucca
@
Oakridge

1A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
6
50
Chiloquin
@
Bonanza

7pm
8
34
Camas Valley
@
Gold Beach

7pm
28
62
Mohawk
@
Waldport

1A-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

7pm
50
14
Enterprise
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat

1A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
20
36
Crane
@
Powder Valley

7pm
44
58
Pilot Rock
@
Sherman / Condon

7pm
76
8
Adrian
@
Union

7pm
14
32
Imbler
@
Dufur

7pm
66
0
Elgin
@
Wallowa

1A-SD3 [6] Special District 3 [6-Player]

3pm
27
19
Jewell
@
Elkton

1pm
0
54
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls
@
Eddyville Charter

7pm
7
58
North Douglas
@
Triangle Lake

Crow High School

Non-League

7pm
60
14
Ione / Arlington
@
Cove

7pm
54
6
Myrtle Point
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

7pm
38
56
Days Creek
@
Crosspoint Christian