Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
BBD-234x60.png Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2021 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
36
46
Ida B. Wells
@
Franklin

7pm
28
45
McDaniel
@
Lincoln

Jefferson High School, portland, Oregon
7pm
42
41
Grant
@
Roosevelt

OT

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
70
0
Jesuit
@
Aloha

7pm
25
35
Southridge
@
Mountainside

7pm
13
48
Sunset
@
Westview

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
35
61
Century
@
Sherwood

7pm
34
52
McMinnville
@
Liberty

7pm
13
31
Glencoe
@
Newberg

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
13
38
Reynolds
@
David Douglas

7pm
56
0
Central Catholic
@
Centennial

7pm
14
46
Nelson
@
Sandy

7pm
28
0
Clackamas
@
Barlow

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
24
21
Tualatin
@
Lakeridge

7pm
21
42
Tigard
@
West Linn

Wilsonville High School
7pm
48
15
Lake Oswego
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7:15pm
34
27
West Salem
@
McNary

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
35
37
North Medford
@
Sheldon

7pm
35
26
Roseburg
@
South Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium

Non-League

7pm
28
52
Churchill
@
Sprague

7pm
18
36
Grants Pass
@
Beaverton

7pm
27
21
Jefferson, Portland
@
Gresham

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
42
14
Putnam
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
7
56
F
Parkrose
@
Hood River Valley

Forfeit
7pm
13
38
Redmond
@
Pendleton / Griswold / Nixyaawii

Round-Up Stadium, 1205 SW Court Aven
7pm
12
49
The Dalles
@
Ridgeview

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
13
35
Forest Grove
@
North Salem

7pm
36
6
McKay
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field
7pm
1
0
F
Wilsonville
@
St. Helens

Forfeit
7pm
33
21
Canby
@
Scappoose

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
14
34
Dallas
@
Lebanon

7pm
54
14
Central
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
34
7
Silverton
@
Corvallis

5A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
0
9
Crater
@
Thurston

HOMECOMING
7pm
56
6
Eagle Point
@
Ashland

7pm
16
26
Willamette
@
North Bend

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
0
38
Seaside
@
Banks

7pm
0
1
F
Valley Catholic
@
Tillamook

Forfeit
7pm
35
34
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria OT

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
21
15
Gladstone
@
Crook County

7pm
36
0
Madras
@
North Marion

Pink Out Game

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
70
27
Cascade
@
Newport

7pm
0
37
Woodburn
@
Stayton

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
42
7
Mazama
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
40
0
Henley
@
North Valley

7pm
56
20
Klamath Union
@
Phoenix

(Homecoming)

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
28
26
Nyssa / Harper Charter
@
Burns

Overtime
7pm (MT)
27
14
Baker
@
Ontario

Non-League

7pm
32
35
Elmira
@
St. Mary's, Medford

7pm
49
13
Marshfield
@
Tillamook

3A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
0
1
F
Scio
@
Dayton

Forfeit
Senior Recognition Night

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
34
20
Willamina
@
Taft

7pm
6
20
Philomath
@
Amity

7pm
32
12
Rainier
@
Warrenton

7pm
41
0
Corbett
@
Clatskanie

7pm
6
28
Blanchet Catholic
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
35
6
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

7pm
0
42
Santiam Christian
@
La Pine

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm (MT)
8
39
McLoughlin
@
Vale

Non-League

7pm
42
14
Salem Academy
@
Harrisburg

7pm
22
50
Sisters
@
Junction City

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
58
0
Gaston
@
Nestucca

7pm
7
47
Sheridan
@
Knappa

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
8
20
Regis
@
Santiam

7pm
33
6
Colton
@
Culver

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
12
60
Oakridge
@
Oakland

7pm
34
44
Monroe
@
Jefferson

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
0
42
Illinois Valley
@
Lakeview

7pm
8
60
Rogue River
@
Coquille

7pm
17
12
Glide
@
Reedsport

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
43
6
Weston-McEwen
@
Riverside

6pm
36
12
Heppner
@
Grant Union

Non-League

7pm
70
35
Naselle (WA)
@
Vernonia

1A-SD1-C Special District 1 - Central

3pm
54
14
Gold Beach
@
Days Creek

1A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
22
24
Bonanza
@
Lost River

7pm
0
73
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Mohawk

7pm
18
38
Glendale
@
Crosspoint Christian

7pm
90
54
Waldport
@
Perrydale

1A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
62
24
F
Powder Valley
@
Wallowa

Forfeit
7pm (MT)
0
1
F
Elgin
@
Adrian

Forfeit
7pm
1
0
F
Enterprise
@
Sherman / Condon

Forfeit
Condon High School
7pm
6
46
Dufur
@
Ione / Arlington

7pm
16
6
Crane
@
Cove

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Player]

6pm
49
6
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler
@
Joseph

2pm
53
16
South Wasco County
@
Huntington

7pm
44
22
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Echo

1pm
6
57
Dayville / Monument
@
Pine Eagle

Non-League

6pm
34
26
Union
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat

7pm
58
26
St. Paul
@
Camas Valley

3pm
6
68
Chiloquin
@
Myrtle Point