Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Pacific Office Automation - 1 Ad

2021 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Mountainside
@
Sunset

7pm
Westview
@
Southridge

7pm
Beaverton
@
Jesuit

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Liberty
@
Newberg

Broadcast Coverage

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
West Linn
@
Lakeridge

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Oregon City
@
Tigard

7pm
Lake Oswego
@
Tualatin

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Bend
@
Sprague

7pm
McNary
@
South Salem

Broadcast Coverage

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
North Medford
@
Roseburg

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Grants Pass
@
South Medford

Non-League

7pm
Aloha
@
Mountain View

7pm
David Douglas
@
Sheldon

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Hood River Valley
@
The Dalles

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
St. Helens
@
North Salem

7pm
Scappoose
@
McKay

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
Dallas

7pm
Silverton
@
Central

7pm
Corvallis
@
South Albany

Broadcast Coverage

5A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Crater
@
Eagle Point

7pm
North Bend
@
Springfield

7pm
Ashland
@
Willamette

7pm
Thurston
@
Churchill

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Banks
@
Valley Catholic

7pm
Astoria
@
Tillamook

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Seaside
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Stayton
@
Sweet Home

4A-SD4 Special District 4

5:30pm
Marshfield
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
Elmira
@
North Eugene

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
North Valley
@
Mazama

HOMECOMING
7pm
Hidden Valley
@
Klamath Union

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Vale
@
Baker

7pm (MT)
La Grande
@
Nyssa / Harper Charter

7pm (MT)
McLoughlin
@
Ontario

Non-League

7pm
Cascade
@
Marist Catholic

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Philomath
@
Willamina

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Clatskanie
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
La Pine
@
Siuslaw

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Cascade Christian

Broadcast Coverage
US Cellular Wheeler Field
7pm
Junction City
@
Santiam Christian

7pm
Sisters
@
Pleasant Hill

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

7pm
Coquille
@
Harrisburg

7pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Gold Beach

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Knappa
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

7pm
Vernonia
@
Nestucca

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Regis
@
Kennedy

7pm
Santiam
@
Salem Academy

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Oakland
@
Creswell

7pm
Lowell
@
Monroe

7pm
Jefferson
@
Oakridge

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Reedsport
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

7pm
Glide
@
Bandon

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Irrigon

7pm
Stanfield
@
Grant Union

Non-League

6pm
Umatilla
@
Gaston

1A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
Bonanza

7pm
Days Creek
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
Perrydale
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

7pm
Glendale
@
Mohawk

1A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Powder Valley
@
Union

7pm (MT)
Cove
@
Adrian

2pm
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat
@
Imbler

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Sherman / Condon
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington HS
1pm
Wallowa
@
Crane

7pm
Elgin
@
Enterprise

1A-SD3 [6] Special District 3 [6-Player]

7pm
Jewell
@
McKenzie

7pm
Triangle Lake
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
Elkton
@
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls

7pm
North Douglas
@
Riddle

7pm
Alsea
@
Crow

3pm
North Lake
@
Powers

1pm
Yoncalla
@
Gilchrist

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Player]

7pm
Huntington
@
Joseph

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Pine Eagle
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

7pm
South Wasco County
@
Echo

2pm
Dayville / Monument
@
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler

Spray