Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda Health Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Pacific Office Automation - 1 Ad

2021 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
McDaniel
@
Ida B. Wells

7pm
Lincoln
@
Jefferson, Portland

TBD
7pm
Franklin
@
Grant

Marshall Campus

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Westview
@
Jesuit

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Southridge
@
Beaverton

7pm
Sunset
@
Aloha

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Centennial
@
Gresham

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Nelson
@
Clackamas

7pm
Sandy
@
Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro
7pm
David Douglas
@
Barlow

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7:15pm
Mountain View
@
South Salem

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
McNary
@
Bend

7pm
Summit
@
Sprague

Non-League

7pm
Mountainside
@
Sherwood

7pm
Newberg
@
Tigard

7pm
McMinnville
@
Roseburg

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Reynolds
@
Glencoe

Hare Field
7pm
Lake Oswego
@
Sheldon

7pm
West Salem
@
Tualatin

7pm
Camas (WA)
@
West Linn

Wilsonville High School
7pm
North Medford
@
Liberty

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Shasta (CA)
@
Grants Pass

7pm
Lakeridge
@
South Medford

7pm
Century
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Redmond
@
Parkrose

7pm
The Dalles
@
La Salle Prep

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Ridgeview
@
Putnam

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Pendleton / Griswold / Nixyaawii
@
Hood River Valley

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Forest Grove
@
McKay

7pm
Hillsboro
@
North Salem

7pm
Canby
@
St. Helens

7pm
Wilsonville
@
Scappoose

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
South Albany
@
Lebanon

7pm
West Albany
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
Central
@
Corvallis

Broadcast Coverage

5A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Churchill
@
Ashland

7pm
Willamette
@
Thurston

7pm
Crater
@
Springfield

Non-League

7pm
Eagle Point
@
Mazama

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Baker
@
McLoughlin

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm (MT)
Burns
@
Ontario

Non-League

7pm
Siuslaw
@
Gladstone

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Henley
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cascade Christian

Broadcast Coverage
US Cellular, Wheeler Field
7pm
Rainier
@
Banks

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Elmira
@
North Valley

7pm
Hidden Valley
@
Sweet Home

7pm
Cottage Grove
@
Valley Catholic

7pm
Astoria
@
Stayton

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Newport
@
Marshfield

7pm
Crook County
@
North Eugene

7pm
Woodburn
@
North Marion

7pm
Madras
@
Klamath Union

7pm (MT)
New Plymouth (ID)
@
Vale

Broadcast Coverage

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Sisters
@
Santiam Christian

7pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Junction City

Non-League

7pm
Philomath
@
South Umpqua

7pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Dayton

7pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Harrisburg

7pm
Sutherlin
@
Warrenton

7pm
Douglas
@
Scio

7pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Amity

7pm
Willamina
@
Corbett

7pm
Taft
@
La Pine

7pm
Knappa
@
Clatskanie

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Gaston
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

7pm
Sheridan
@
Vernonia

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Regis
@
Gervais

7pm
Colton
@
Salem Academy

7pm
Santiam
@
Culver

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
C
X
L
Lowell
@
Creswell

7pm
Jefferson
@
Oakland

7pm
Central Linn
@
Oakridge

7pm
Monroe
@
Toledo

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Illinois Valley
@
Coquille

7pm
Rogue River
@
Reedsport

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Umatilla
@
Riverside

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Irrigon
@
Grant Union

7pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Stanfield

Non-League

7pm
Heppner
@
Kennedy

1A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Gold Beach
@
Glendale

7pm
Mohawk
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

7pm
Camas Valley
@
St. Paul

1A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Cove
@
Powder Valley

7pm
Pilot Rock
@
Ione / Arlington

7pm (MT)
Imbler
@
Adrian

7pm
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat
@
Sherman / Condon

6pm
Dufur
@
Enterprise

Noon
Crane
@
Elgin

EOU
7pm
Union
@
Wallowa

1A-SD3 [6] Special District 3 [6-Player]

7pm
McKenzie
@
Crow

7pm
Siletz Valley
@
Alsea

7pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Jewell


TBD
Riddle
@
Powers

4pm
Yoncalla
@
Elkton

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Player]

7pm
Joseph
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

2pm
South Wasco County
@
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler

Fossil
1pm
Echo
@
Dayville / Monument

Dayville
2pm
Huntington
@
Pine Eagle

Non-League

7:30pm
Bonanza
@
Tulelake (CA)