Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
SnapMS_OSAA_234x60.jpg Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2021 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
16
12
Jefferson, Portland
@
Ida B. Wells

7pm
42
21
Roosevelt
@
Franklin

7pm
0
42
McDaniel
@
Grant

Marshall Campus

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
7
56
Reynolds
@
Clackamas

7pm
1
0
F
Central Catholic
@
Nelson

Forfeit
7pm
7
14
Barlow
@
Sandy

7pm
30
58
Gresham
@
David Douglas

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
28
31
Sprague
@
Mountain View

7pm
20
0
Summit
@
Bend

7pm
28
36
South Salem
@
West Salem

Non-League

7:30pm
20
10
Jesuit
@
Camas (WA)

Doc Harris Stadium
7pm
21
28
Sherwood
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7pm
30
13
Tigard
@
Mountainside

7pm
13
42
Liberty
@
Lakeridge

7pm
34
12
Roseburg
@
Southridge

7pm
21
23
Oregon City
@
McMinnville

7pm
28
14
West Linn
@
Sunset

7pm
L
I
V
E
Glencoe
@
Beaverton

7pm
42
28
Sheldon
@
Newberg

7pm
0
41
Grants Pass
@
McNary

7pm
7
55
Westview
@
Century

7:30pm
14
41
South Medford
@
Lake Oswego

7pm
43
0
Tualatin
@
Aloha

8pm
32
18
Centennial
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field
5pm
42
35
Central Catholic
@
Tumwater (WA)

Tumwater School District Stadium OT CC 7 - Tumwater - 0

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
76
12
Redmond
@
The Dalles

7pm
0
1
F
La Salle Prep
@
Parkrose

Forfeit

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
0
1
F
St. Helens
@
Hillsboro

Forfeit
Hare Field

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
2
14
South Albany
@
Silverton

7pm
9
21
Dallas
@
West Albany

7pm
L
I
V
E
Lebanon
@
Central

Broadcast Coverage

5A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
L
I
V
E
Churchill
@
Crater

7pm
58
0
Thurston
@
Springfield

7pm
L
I
V
E
Eagle Point
@
Willamette

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
North Bend
@
Marshfield

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
20
48
Parkrose
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm (MT)
6
38
Ontario
@
Nyssa / Harper Charter

7pm
12
37
Vale
@
La Grande

Non-League

7pm
31
28
Cascade
@
Mazama

7pm
L
I
V
E
Molalla
@
Astoria

Broadcast Coverage
CMH Field Astoria
7pm
14
38
Crook County
@
Henley

7pm
14
42
Gladstone
@
Marist Catholic

6pm
L
I
V
E
Banks
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
7
21
Stayton
@
Tillamook

7pm
41
14
North Valley
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
14
30
Seaside
@
Estacada

7pm
14
13
Sweet Home
@
Madras

7pm
12
32
Woodburn
@
Philomath

7pm
L
I
V
E
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Newport

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
48
12
Weiser (ID)
@
Baker

7pm
18
46
Valley Catholic
@
Sutherlin

7pm
C
X
L
Klamath Union
@
North Eugene

7pm
C
X
L
North Marion
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7pm
8
18
Prairie High School (WA)
@
Marshfield

Sheldon High School
7pm
30
36
Phoenix
@
Elmira

7pm
C
X
L
Warrenton
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
50
0
Siuslaw
@
Sisters

7pm
14
20
Pleasant Hill
@
St. Mary's, Medford

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
L
I
V
E
McLoughlin
@
Burns

Non-League

7pm
L
I
V
E
Harrisburg
@
Scio

7pm
37
16
La Pine
@
Dayton

7pm
L
I
V
E
Cascade Christian
@
Yreka (CA)

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
29
60
Corbett
@
South Umpqua

7pm
22
57
Amity
@
Rainier

7pm
C
X
L
Warrenton
@
Culver

N
Kennedy High School
7pm
14
20
Douglas
@
Reedsport

7pm
20
29
Clatskanie
@
Willamina

7pm
0
58
Taft
@
Gaston

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
0
1
Vernonia
@
Gaston

7pm
30
22
Nestucca
@
Sheridan

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
0
26
Salem Academy
@
Regis

7pm
0
52
Gervais
@
Santiam

7pm
48
8
Kennedy
@
Colton

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
12
34
Central Linn
@
Creswell

7pm
C
X
L
Oakland
@
Lowell

7pm
L
I
V
E
Oakridge
@
Monroe

7:30pm
32
22
Jefferson
@
Toledo

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
L
I
V
E
Glide
@
Illinois Valley

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
26
28
Riverside
@
Irrigon

7pm
0
14
Stanfield
@
Heppner

Non-League

7pm
L
I
V
E
Lakeview
@
Portola (CA)

1A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
58
12
Gold Beach
@
Bonanza

7pm
0
60
Glendale
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
C
X
L
Mohawk
@
Camas Valley

7pm
34
14
Crosspoint Christian
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

1A-SD2 Special District 2

2pm
58
0
Adrian
@
Wallowa

7pm
L
I
V
E
Imbler
@
Enterprise

7pm
8
48
Sherman / Condon
@
Dufur

7pm
L
I
V
E
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat
@
Ione / Arlington

1pm
0
60
Union
@
Crane

1A-SD3 [6] Special District 3 [6-Player]

7pm
32
24
Alsea
@
Jewell

7pm
C
X
L
Crow
@
Triangle Lake

4pm
25
26
Elkton
@
Riddle

7pm
6
53
North Lake
@
North Douglas

7pm
25
72
Gilchrist
@
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls

7pm
41
25
Powers
@
Yoncalla

4:30pm
6
47
Siletz Valley
@
Eddyville Charter

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Player]

1pm
20
6
Joseph
@
Dayville / Monument

Monument
7pm
L
I
V
E
Huntington
@
Echo

2pm
0
1
F
Pine Eagle
@
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler

Forfeit
Wheeler High School - Fossil

Non-League

7pm
40
50
St. Paul
@
Powder Valley