Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Pacific Office Automation - 1 Ad

2021 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD2 Special District 2

3:30pm
16
49
Mountainside
@
Westview

8pm
7
45
Southridge
@
Sunset

8pm
18
41
Aloha
@
Beaverton

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
6
26
Nelson
@
Gresham

7pm
0
1
F
Reynolds
@
Barlow

Forfeit
7pm
14
45
Centennial
@
Sandy

7pm
55
2
Central Catholic
@
David Douglas

Non-League

7pm
29
20
South Salem
@
Lebanon

7pm
48
20
Lake Oswego
@
Sherwood

7pm
37
7
Roseburg
@
Mountain View

7pm
34
6
Dallas
@
Ida B. Wells

3:30pm
7
17
Tigard
@
Jesuit

7pm
21
24
McMinnville
@
Forest Grove

7pm
35
0
Glencoe
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field
7pm
42
20
West Salem
@
Grants Pass

7pm
27
44
Grant
@
Sheldon

7pm
17
14
McNary
@
Newberg

OT
7:30pm
7
49
North Medford
@
West Linn

Wilsonville High School
7pm
0
52
Lincoln
@
Liberty

7:15pm
14
40
Century
@
Sprague

7pm
0
59
La Salle Prep
@
Roosevelt

7pm
12
48
Franklin
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium
7pm
28
35
Silverton
@
Tualatin

7pm
38
30
Clackamas
@
Camas High School (WA)

7pm
41
6
Lakeridge
@
Jefferson, Portland

7pm
12
14
Parkrose
@
Cleveland [JV]

7pm
28
44
Central
@
Barlow

5A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
27
6
North Bend
@
Ashland

Non-League

7pm
42
14
Mazama
@
Crater

7pm
17
14
West Albany
@
Canby

7pm
21
48
North Salem
@
South Albany

7pm
21
39
Scappoose
@
Hood River Valley

7pm
35
19
Wilsonville
@
Pendleton / Griswold / Nixyaawii

7pm
33
12
Ridgeview
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
C
X
L
Corvallis
@
Redmond

7pm
C
X
L
North Eugene
@
Willamette

7pm
23
21
Putnam
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7pm
57
6
Marshfield
@
Churchill

7pm
20
3
Corvallis
@
Willamette

Non-League

7pm
0
36
Molalla
@
Hidden Valley

7:30pm
0
44
Yreka (CA)
@
Henley

N
US Cellular Field, Medford
7pm
42
6
Marist Catholic
@
Tillamook

7pm
7
33
Banks
@
Estacada

7pm
0
74
Elmira
@
Cascade

7pm
0
48
Newport
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
7pm
35
0
Sweet Home
@
North Marion

7pm
32
7
Crook County
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
14
35
Klamath Union
@
Burns

7:30pm
7
16
Sisters
@
Madras

7pm
20
21
Astoria
@
Gladstone

7pm
0
54
Valley Catholic
@
Woodburn

7pm (MT)
6
56
Baker
@
Homedale (ID)

7pm (MT)
6
56
Nyssa / Harper Charter
@
Melba (ID)

7pm
70
0
La Grande
@
McLoughlin

7pm
C
X
L
Fruitland (ID)
@
Ontario

7pm
13
48
North Valley
@
Siuslaw

Non-League

7pm
0
64
Harrisburg
@
Regis

7pm
C
X
L
Taft
@
Clatskanie

7pm (MT)
14
20
La Pine
@
Vale

7pm
21
6
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
0
48
Pleasant Hill
@
South Umpqua

7pm
36
8
Rainier
@
Scio

7pm
27
25
Philomath
@
Blanchet Catholic

7pm
0
31
Santiam Christian
@
Kennedy

7pm
6
14
Oakland
@
Sutherlin

7pm
C
X
L
Ft. Vancouver (WA)
@
Corbett

7pm
C
X
L
Douglas
@
Junction City

7pm
C
X
L
Sheridan
@
Willamina

7pm
C
X
L
Reedsport
@
Amity

7pm
45
14
Dayton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

7pm
12
38
Clatskanie
@
Nestucca

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Creswell
@
Coquille

7pm
42
21
Glide
@
Lowell

7pm
48
0
Umatilla
@
Irrigon

7pm
6
29
Central Linn
@
Bandon

7pm
C
X
L
Colton
@
Vernonia

7pm
12
16
Toledo
@
Knappa

7pm
27
20
Lakeview
@
Modoc (CA)

7pm
28
34
Santiam
@
Monroe

OT
7pm
34
0
Stanfield
@
Culver

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
8
48
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Perrydale

1A-SD2 Special District 2

2pm
1
0
F
Ione / Arlington
@
Imbler

Forfeit
7pm
1
0
F
Dufur
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat

Forfeit
7pm
28
36
Union
@
Cove

1A-SD3 [6] Special District 3 [6-Player]

7pm
72
13
Jewell
@
Siletz Valley

4pm
52
6
Powers
@
Elkton

7pm
26
13
Eddyville Charter
@
Alsea

7pm
1
0
F
Riddle
@
Yoncalla

Forfeit

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Player]

7pm
13
31
South Wasco County
@
Joseph

7pm
26
12
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

7pm
0
1
F
Pine Eagle
@
Echo

Forfeit
1pm
6
20
Dayville / Monument
@
Huntington

Non-League

7pm
56
40
Waldport
@
Gold Beach

7pm
44
22
Myrtle Point
@
Bonanza

7pm
34
0
Lost River
@
Camas Valley

7pm
C
X
L
Chiloquin
@
Mohawk

7pm
0
48
Days Creek
@
St. Paul

7pm
C
X
L
Wallowa
@
DeSales (WA)

Walla Walla
7pm
20
60
Sherman / Condon
@
DeSales Catholic HS (WA)