Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ORANG_STA_234x60.jpg Ad
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page

2020 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
13
49
Beaverton
@
Aloha

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
7
36
Tualatin
@
Lake Oswego

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7:30pm
35
21
West Salem
@
Sprague

7:30pm
44
43
South Salem
@
McNary

OT
7:15pm
44
7
Mountain View
@
Bend

6A-SD7 Special District 7

6pm
48
16
North Medford
@
Sheldon

Non-League

7pm
26
31
Madison
@
Parkrose

7:15pm
7
10
Pendleton / Nixyaawii
@
Summit

7pm
42
13
Grants Pass
@
North Bend

7pm
C
X
L
Reynolds
@
Thurston

7pm
42
0
Roseburg
@
Springfield

7pm
7
17
Grant
@
Mountainside

7pm
24
20
Wilsonville
@
Barlow

7pm
28
47
Clackamas
@
Tigard

7pm
14
25
Century
@
Lincoln

@ Wilson HS
7:30pm
0
30
Forest Grove
@
McMinnville

7pm
42
20
Liberty
@
Southridge

7pm
39
0
Glencoe
@
Franklin

7pm
7
33
Newberg
@
West Linn

7pm
C
X
L
Jefferson, Portland
@
Jesuit

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
38
31
Sunset
@
Central Catholic

OT
7pm
41
14
Scappoose
@
Roosevelt

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
0
44
The Dalles
@
Redmond

7pm
40
42
Ridgeview
@
La Salle Prep

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7:30pm
C
X
L
Dallas
@
Central

7:30pm
37
6
West Albany
@
South Albany

7:30pm
C
X
L
Corvallis
@
Crescent Valley

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

7pm
6
18
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Putnam

7:30pm
29
21
North Salem
@
McKay

7pm
28
26
Estacada
@
Lebanon

7pm
14
20
Canby
@
Crater

(Senior Recognition Night)
7pm
58
14
Hood River Valley
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
C
X
L
Cottage Grove
@
Marshfield

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
14
38
North Valley
@
Klamath Union

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
22
7
Baker
@
La Grande

Non-League

7pm
40
0
Douglas
@
Phoenix

7pm
28
37
North Marion
@
Woodburn

6pm
33
14
Henley
@
Crook County

7pm
28
56
Cascade
@
Banks

Kelly Field

Non-League

7pm
21
14
Salem Academy
@
Blanchet Catholic

Senior Night
7pm
8
42
South Umpqua
@
La Pine

7pm
56
22
Scio
@
Harrisburg

Senior Night
7pm
28
20
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Dayton

7pm
12
28
Sheridan
@
Willamina

7pm
10
13
Santiam Christian
@
Cascade Christian

N
Cottage Grove High School
7pm
12
54
Sutherlin
@
Siuslaw

7pm
21
15
Sisters
@
Philomath

2A-SD5 Special District 5

3pm
44
38
Grant Union
@
Stanfield

Non-League

7pm
28
0
Umatilla
@
Weston-McEwen

7pm
62
7
Coquille
@
Creswell

7pm
46
22
Jefferson
@
Central Linn

7pm
58
70
Adrian / Jordan Valley
@
Powder Valley

7pm
36
12
Days Creek / Riddle
@
Camas Valley

7pm
47
14
Kennedy
@
Monroe

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
48
76
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Mapleton

1A-SD2 Special District 2

3pm
40
18
Enterprise
@
Cove

1A-SD3 [6] Special District 3 [6-Man]

1pm
25
7
Alsea
@
Gilchrist

4pm
39
66
Eddyville Charter
@
Elkton

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Chiloquin
@
Bonanza

2pm
58
42
Wallowa
@
Elgin