Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Gametime-Hydration234x60.jpg Ad
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
OSAA_Season2_160X600_WebAd.jpg Ad

2020 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
14
7
Beaverton
@
Westview

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7:30pm
20
62
Liberty
@
Sherwood

7:30pm
7
42
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

Hare Field

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
40
13
West Linn
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City
7pm
10
34
Tigard
@
Tualatin

7pm
21
35
Lakeridge
@
Lake Oswego

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7:30pm
63
28
Sprague
@
South Salem

7pm
15
5
Bend
@
Summit

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
34
35
North Medford
@
South Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium

Non-League

6:30pm
31
45
Sheldon
@
Thurston

7pm
24
49
Eagle Point
@
Grants Pass

7:30pm
47
0
McNary
@
North Salem

7:30pm
6
49
McKay
@
West Salem

7pm
48
16
Mountain View
@
Ridgeview

7:30pm
6
48
Madison
@
Century

7pm
42
7
Crater
@
Roseburg

7pm
34
28
Newberg
@
Mountainside

7pm
C
X
L
Sandy
@
Southridge

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
6
24
The Dalles
@
Hood River Valley

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
48
0
Scappoose
@
St. Helens

7pm
28
16
Hillsboro
@
Forest Grove

7pm
14
37
Canby
@
Wilsonville

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7:30pm
22
28
Central
@
Corvallis

7:30pm
C
X
L
West Albany
@
Silverton

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
6
50
South Albany
@
Dallas

5A-SD4 Special District 4

6:30pm
21
7
Willamette
@
Churchill

Non-League

7pm
7
21
Putnam
@
Dayton

7:30pm
40
34
North Bend
@
Lebanon

7pm
17
16
Hidden Valley / Illinois Valley
@
Henley

6:30pm
14
35
Springfield
@
North Eugene

7pm
26
49
Baker
@
Pendleton / Nixyaawii

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
8
0
Astoria
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
7pm
49
8
Banks
@
Tillamook

4A-SD2 Special District 2

4pm
41
0
North Marion
@
Molalla

Heckard Field
7pm
19
46
Crook County
@
Estacada

7pm
32
6
Gladstone
@
Madras

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
12
71
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

4A-SD5 Special District 5

6pm
7
21
Phoenix
@
North Valley

7pm
8
60
Klamath Union
@
Mazama

Canal Bowl/Senior Night

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm (MT)
54
6
La Grande
@
Ontario

7pm (MT)
29
8
Vale
@
Nyssa

7pm (MT)
C
X
L
Burns
@
Vale

Non-League

7pm
29
21
Elmira
@
Woodburn

7pm
14
35
Taft
@
Newport

7pm
36
0
Amity
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7pm
12
38
McLoughlin
@
Weston-McEwen

3A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
26
8
Warrenton [JV]
@
Clatskanie

3A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
54
42
Douglas
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Gary H. Wheeler Field (AKA Field 10), 300 Lowry Lane, Medford, OR 97501

3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
48
34
Junction City
@
Siuslaw

7pm
22
15
La Pine
@
Sisters

Non-League

7pm
0
54
Harrisburg
@
Salem Academy

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
0
32
Nestucca
@
Knappa

7pm
70
14
Gaston
@
Vernonia

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
7
36
Reedsport
@
Oakland

7pm
C
X
L
Reedsport
@
Oakridge

7pm
14
25
Lowell
@
Creswell

7pm
0
43
Central Linn
@
Monroe

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
14
22
Bandon
@
Coquille

2A-SD5 Special District 5

5pm
28
34
Umatilla
@
Grant Union

7pm
60
6
Stanfield
@
Riverside

Non-League

7pm
0
42
Sheridan
@
Kennedy

7pm
32
14
Yoncalla / North Douglas
@
Myrtle Point / Powers

7pm
14
72
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Waldport

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
44
6
Mapleton
@
Perrydale

7pm
16
14
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Mohawk

1A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
38
0
Pilot Rock
@
Union

7pm
20
30
Powder Valley
@
Wallowa

2pm
6
48
Ione / Arlington
@
Imbler

Noon
54
6
Crane
@
Cove

1A-SD3 [6] Special District 3 [6-Man]

7pm
45
25
Triangle Lake
@
Alsea

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

2pm
C
X
L
Echo
@
Prairie City

2pm
0
45
Joseph
@
South Wasco County

4pm (MT)
C
X
L
Dayville / Monument
@
Harper Charter

3pm
46
8
Dayville / Monument
@
Echo

Non-League

4pm
26
45
Siletz Valley
@
Elkton

7pm
22
60
Gold Beach
@
Camas Valley

7pm
42
14
Days Creek / Riddle
@
Glendale