Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
NFHS Network Ad

2020 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Beaverton
@
Westview

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7:30pm
Liberty
@
Sherwood

7:30pm
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

Hare Field

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Reynolds
@
Sandy

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
West Linn
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City
7pm
Tigard
@
Tualatin

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Lake Oswego

Broadcast Coverage

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7:30pm
Sprague
@
South Salem

7pm
Bend
@
Summit

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
North Medford
@
South Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium

Non-League

6:30pm
Sheldon
@
Thurston

7pm
Eagle Point
@
Grants Pass

7:30pm
McNary
@
North Salem

7:30pm
McKay
@
West Salem

7pm
Mountain View
@
Ridgeview

7:30pm
Madison
@
Century

7pm
Crater
@
Roseburg

7pm
Newberg
@
Mountainside

7pm
Aloha
@
Franklin

7pm
Sandy
@
Southridge

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Putnam
@
Pendleton / Nixyaawii

7pm
The Dalles
@
Hood River Valley

7pm
Redmond
@
La Salle Prep

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Scappoose
@
St. Helens

7pm
Hillsboro
@
Forest Grove

7pm
Canby
@
Wilsonville

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7:30pm
Central
@
Corvallis

7:30pm
West Albany
@
Silverton

7:30pm
South Albany
@
Dallas

5A-SD4 Special District 4

6:30pm
Willamette
@
Churchill

Non-League

7:30pm
North Bend
@
Lebanon

6:30pm
Springfield
@
North Eugene

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Astoria
@
Seaside

Broadcast Coverage
Broadway Field - Seaside
7pm
Banks
@
Tillamook

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
North Marion
@
Molalla

7pm
Crook County
@
Estacada

7pm
Gladstone
@
Madras

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Phoenix
@
North Valley

7pm
Klamath Union
@
Mazama

7pm
Hidden Valley / Illinois Valley
@
Henley

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm (MT)
La Grande
@
Ontario

7pm (MT)
Vale
@
Nyssa

7pm (MT)
Burns
@
Vale

Non-League

7pm
Elmira
@
Woodburn


TBD
TBD
@
Baker

7pm
Taft
@
Newport

Broadcast Coverage
3pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Baker

N
Pendleton Round Up Stadium
7pm
McLoughlin
@
Weston-McEwen

3A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
Rainier
@
Yamhill-Carlton

7pm
Warrenton
@
Clatskanie

3A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
Amity
@
Dayton

Senior Night
7pm
Philomath
@
TBD

3A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
Douglas
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Gary H. Wheeler Field (AKA Field 10), 300 Lowry Lane, Medford, OR 97501
7pm
Cascade Christian
@
Sutherlin

3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
Junction City
@
Siuslaw

7pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Santiam Christian

7pm
La Pine
@
Sisters

Non-League

7pm
Harrisburg
@
Salem Academy

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Nestucca
@
Knappa

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Gaston
@
Vernonia

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Jefferson
@
Santiam

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Reedsport
@
Oakland

7pm
Reedsport
@
Oakridge

7pm
Lowell
@
Creswell

7pm
Central Linn
@
Monroe

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Bandon
@
Coquille

2A-SD5 Special District 5

6pm
Umatilla
@
Grant Union

7pm
Stanfield
@
Riverside

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

7pm
Sheridan
@
Kennedy

7pm
Yoncalla / North Douglas
@
Myrtle Point / Powers

7pm
Heppner
@
Toledo

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
Mapleton
@
Perrydale

7pm
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Mohawk

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
Bonanza
@
Chiloquin

7pm
Lost River
@
Hosanna-Triad

1A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Adrian
@
Dufur

7pm
Pilot Rock
@
Union

7pm
Powder Valley
@
Wallowa

2pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Imbler

Noon
Crane
@
Cove

7pm
Enterprise
@
Elgin

1A-SD3 [6] Special District 3 [6-Man]

4:30pm
North Lake / Paisley
@
Gilchrist

7pm
Triangle Lake
@
Alsea

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

7pm
Echo
@
Prairie City

7pm
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler
@
Sherman / Condon

3pm
Joseph
@
South Wasco County

Non-League

4pm
Siletz Valley
@
Elkton

7pm
Camas Valley
@
St. Paul

7pm
Gold Beach
@
Camas Valley