Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2020 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
21
27
Westview
@
Aloha

7pm
49
7
Mountainside
@
Beaverton

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7:30pm
9
14
Sherwood
@
Newberg

7:30pm
28
13
Century
@
McMinnville

7:30pm
22
42
Liberty
@
Glencoe

Hare Field

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
C
X
L
Lake Oswego
@
Tigard

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
37
6
West Linn
@
Tualatin

7pm
20
35
Oregon City
@
Lakeridge

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
27
20
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

Non-League

7:30pm
14
19
West Albany
@
McNary

7pm
9
6
Crater
@
South Medford

7:30pm
21
20
Sprague
@
Lebanon

7:30pm
7
26
South Salem
@
Dallas

7pm
35
0
Southridge
@
Forest Grove

7pm
6
35
Jesuit
@
Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium
7pm
0
40
Sandy
@
Sunset

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
46
0
Pendleton / Nixyaawii
@
Parkrose

7pm
30
14
Hood River Valley
@
La Salle Prep

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
54
0
Hillsboro
@
St. Helens

7pm
15
34
Scappoose
@
Wilsonville

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7:30pm
12
9
Crescent Valley
@
South Albany

5A-SD4 Special District 4

6:30pm
35
6
Thurston
@
Churchill

Non-League

7pm
47
0
Hidden Valley / Illinois Valley
@
Phoenix

7pm
42
14
Marist Catholic
@
North Bend

6:30pm
21
40
North Eugene
@
Willamette

7:30pm
7
21
McKay
@
Corvallis

7pm
24
7
Eagle Point
@
Springfield

3:30pm
0
12
Central Linn
@
Thurston [JV]

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
49
0
Seaside
@
Valley Catholic

7pm
49
18
Banks
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
21
0
Molalla
@
Madras

6pm
22
35
Estacada
@
Gladstone

7pm
18
7
Crook County
@
North Marion

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
41
0
Cascade
@
Woodburn

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
0
35
Henley
@
Mazama

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm (MT)
12
21
Baker
@
Vale

7pm (MT)
46
14
Nyssa
@
Ontario

Non-League

7pm
6
41
Klamath Union
@
Sutherlin

4pm
42
0
McLoughlin
@
Irrigon

7pm
0
0
Newport
@
Waldport

7pm
8
20
Sweet Home
@
Elmira

3A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
0
50
Clatskanie
@
Rainier

3A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
0
48
St. Mary's, Medford
@
South Umpqua

7pm
8
40
Brookings-Harbor
@
Cascade Christian

US Cellular Field #10

3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
20
6
Pleasant Hill
@
Sisters

7pm
24
26
Siuslaw
@
La Pine

7pm
35
0
Junction City
@
Harrisburg

Non-League

7pm
8
45
Kennedy
@
Santiam Christian

7pm
42
8
Amity
@
Dayton

7pm
21
14
Regis
@
Blanchet Catholic

7pm
45
8
Salem Academy
@
Scio

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
28
22
Gaston
@
Sheridan

7pm
7
14
Vernonia
@
Colton

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
18
28
Gervais
@
Jefferson

6pm
0
8
Santiam
@
Culver

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
26
12
Monroe
@
Lowell

7pm
7
0
Creswell
@
Reedsport

7:30pm
C
X
L
Oakland
@
Central Linn

2A-SD5 Special District 5

4pm
12
14
Riverside
@
Umatilla

4pm
35
0
Heppner
@
Grant Union

7pm
8
19
Stanfield
@
Weston-McEwen

Non-League

5pm
36
0
Yoncalla / North Douglas
@
Glendale

3:30pm
16
32
Gold Beach
@
Myrtle Point / Powers

1pm (MT)
0
54
Ione / Arlington
@
Adrian / Jordan Valley

7pm
38
6
Nestucca
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

7pm
C
X
L
Days Creek / Riddle
@
Camas Valley

Broadcast Coverage

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
46
0
Lost River
@
Bonanza

1A-SD2 Special District 2

1pm
18
8
Powder Valley
@
Crane

7pm
14
60
Pilot Rock
@
Dufur

1A-SD3 [6] Special District 3 [6-Man]

3pm
6
34
Jewell
@
Elkton

4pm
0
7
Triangle Lake
@
Gilchrist

N
Hamlin Middle School

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

1pm
55
6
South Wasco County
@
Prairie City

2pm
0
33
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler
@
Dayville / Monument

Monument
4pm (MT)
37
18
Joseph
@
Harper Charter

Non-League

3pm
54
8
St. Paul
@
Hosanna-Triad