Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSC_Web-Ads_234x60 Ad
NSP Ad

2023 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

Non-League

7pm
4
6
Century
@
Barlow

7pm
1
2
Glencoe
@
Clackamas

7pm
1
4
Tigard
@
Mountainside

7:30pm
2
1
Wilsonville
@
Nelson

7pm
0
3
Hillsboro
@
Sherwood

6:30pm
0
7
Sunset
@
Woodburn

7pm
1
4
West Salem
@
Forest Grove

7pm
2
4
McMinnville
@
Lincoln

7pm
1
0
Reynolds
@
Southridge

7pm
3
2
Franklin
@
La Salle Prep

4:15pm
1
1
West Linn
@
Grant

Delta Park/Strasser Field
7pm
5
2
Ida B. Wells
@
North Salem

7:30pm
6
0
Aloha
@
Canby

7:30pm
1
2
Westview
@
Lake Oswego

7:15pm
0
2
Sprague
@
Silverton

7pm
1
8
South Albany
@
David Douglas

7pm
4
1
McDaniel
@
Tualatin

Non-League

6pm
2
3
The Dalles
@
Hood River Valley

6pm
5
1
Crescent Valley
@
Churchill

6pm
2
1
Marist Catholic
@
Springfield

Hamlin Sports Complex
7:30pm
0
5
Parkrose
@
McKay

7pm
0
2
Putnam
@
Central

Non-League

4pm
0
2
Molalla
@
Oregon Episcopal

4pm
2
3
Sisters
@
Crook County

6:30pm
7
1
Estacada
@
Astoria

CMH Field
6pm
2
1
Junction City / Harrisburg
@
Gladstone

6pm
0
6
Banks / Vernonia
@
Newport / Waldport

6pm
5
1
Stayton
@
Cottage Grove

4pm
8
0
McLoughlin
@
La Grande

5pm
5
0
North Marion
@
Madras

3A/2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
9
1
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Rogue River

Beck Field 300 Berglund St, Rogue River, OR 97537
2pm
8
0
Brookings-Harbor
@
Lakeview / Paisley

Steen Sport Park(4500 Foothills Blvd Klamath Falls)

Non-League

5pm
3
6
East Linn Christian
@
Western Christian / Amity

6pm
0
7
Sutherlin
@
Siuslaw / Mapleton

4:30pm
1
1
Taft
@
Pleasant Hill

4pm
1
2
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Blanchet Catholic

6pm
3
1
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Crosshill Christian / Jefferson

Jefferson High School
4:15pm
5
1
Westside Christian
@
Delphian / Willamina

6:30pm
0
3
Dayton
@
Valley Catholic

5:30pm (MT)
1
4
Four Rivers
@
The Ambrose (ID)

4:30pm
9
2
Creswell
@
South Umpqua

4:30pm
3
2
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Central Linn

6:30pm
1
0
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Columbia Adventist Academy (WA)

4pm
8
0
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Douglas

4:30pm
4
5
Elmira
@
Pacific / Bandon