Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
LesSchwab-22-1122 234x60.png Ad
Recruit Officials Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2024-25 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Westview
@
Jesuit

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
Sherwood
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference


TBD
Reynolds
@
Sandy

6pm
Barlow
@
Gresham


TBD
David Douglas
@
Nelson

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Sheldon
@
North Medford

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
Centennial
@
Putnam

5A-2 Midwestern League


TBD
Thurston
@
Churchill


TBD
North Eugene
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5:30pm
Woodburn
@
Dallas

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
Seaside
@
Scappoose

5:30pm
St. Helens
@
Tillamook

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Molalla
@
The Dalles

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
North Marion
@
Philomath

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
Marshfield
@
North Bend

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
Phoenix
@
Hidden Valley

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Oregon Episcopal

7:30pm
Valley Catholic
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

3A-2 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
Corbett
@
Riverdale

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill

6pm
Sisters
@
La Pine

6pm
Elmira
@
Harrisburg

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
Coquille
@
Glide

5:30pm
Siuslaw
@
South Umpqua

7pm
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

3A-7 Southern Oregon Conference

7pm
Cascade Christian
@
Lakeview

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
East Linn Christian
@
Crosshill Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
Oakridge
@
Bonanza

2A-5 Sunset Conference

7:30pm
Bandon
@
Gold Beach

7:30pm
Illinois Valley
@
Reedsport

7:30pm
Oakland
@
Myrtle Point

2A-6 East Cascades Conference

6:30pm
Lost River
@
Trinity Lutheran

Non-League

3pm
Grant Union
@
Prairie City

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Country Christian
@
Southwest Christian

7:30pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Trinity Academy

played at Open Door

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Mohawk
@
McKenzie

7pm
Mapleton
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
Crow
@
Alsea

7pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Triangle Lake

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Central Christian
@
Chiloquin

7:30pm
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Crosspoint Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Lyle / Wishram
@
South Wasco County

7:30pm
Klickitat / Glenwood
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

7:30pm
Sherman
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
Nixyaawii
@
Pilot Rock