Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
POA_OSAA_Mobile_Ad_234x60.png Ad
2023 AOTW Web Ad 728x90hhhh Ad
OSAA_Partnership_Web_160x600.png Ad

2024-25 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Aloha
@
Southridge

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
McMinnville
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
David Douglas
@
Reynolds

7pm
Barlow
@
Sandy


TBD
Nelson
@
Central Catholic


TBD
Gresham
@
Clackamas

6A-7 Southwest Conference


TBD
Sheldon
@
Willamette

Non-League

7pm
McNary
@
Liberty

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
Hood River Valley
@
Centennial

5:45pm
Canby
@
Putnam

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
Thurston
@
Springfield


TBD
Eagle Point
@
Crater


TBD
North Eugene
@
Churchill

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5:30pm
McKay
@
Woodburn

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Molalla
@
Estacada

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
Phoenix
@
Klamath Union

Non-League

7pm
McLoughlin
@
Pendleton

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

7:30pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
La Pine
@
Pleasant Hill

6pm
Harrisburg
@
Creswell

6pm
Elmira
@
Sisters

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm (MT)
Burns
@
Nyssa

Non-League

5:30pm
Coquille
@
North Valley

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Vernonia
@
Nestucca

7:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Gaston

7:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Faith Bible / Life Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Toledo
@
Crosshill Christian

7pm
Jewell
@
Willamette Valley Christian

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6pm
Monroe
@
East Linn Christian

2A-5 Sunset Conference

7:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Reedsport

7:30pm
Illinois Valley
@
Oakland

7:30pm
Bandon
@
Myrtle Point

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
Culver
@
Bonanza

Non-League


TBD
Lowell
@
Trinity Lutheran

7:30pm
Pilot Rock
@
Irrigon

6:30pm
Grant Union
@
Powder Valley

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Country Christian
@
Valor Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
McKenzie
@
Mapleton

5:30pm
Mohawk
@
Eddyville Charter

5:30pm
Siletz Valley
@
Crow

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
North Douglas
@
Milo Adventist Acad.

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6:30pm
TBD
@
Central Christian

7:30pm
North Lake
@
Crosspoint Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Sherman
@
South Wasco County

Non-League

7:30pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River