Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
NSP Ad
OSAA_Partnership_Web_160x600.png Ad

2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
91
94
Lincoln
@
Ida B. Wells

OT
7pm
45
87
McDaniel
@
Roosevelt

7:15pm
77
58
Grant
@
Benson

Marshall Campus
7:15pm
65
87
Cleveland
@
Jefferson, Portland

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
59
60
Mountainside
@
Westview

2OT
7pm
67
56
Beaverton
@
Jesuit

7pm
55
73
Sunset
@
Southridge

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
65
75
Oregon City
@
West Linn

7:45pm
81
56
Tualatin
@
Tigard

7pm
48
66
Lake Oswego
@
Lakeridge

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

7:45pm
48
49
West Salem
@
Sprague

7:45pm
52
67
South Salem
@
McNary

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
69
63
North Medford
@
Willamette

6:45pm
63
79
Sheldon
@
Roseburg

6:45pm
70
65
South Medford
@
South Eugene

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
65
48
Hood River Valley
@
Hillsboro

7:15pm
47
63
Parkrose
@
La Salle Prep

7:15pm
43
61
Centennial
@
Putnam

7:30pm
56
91
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Canby

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
49
57
Crater
@
Thurston

5:30pm
54
68
Springfield
@
Eagle Point

Senior Recognition Night
7:30pm
49
63
Ashland
@
Churchill

Senior Night

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
58
63
Dallas
@
Central

OT
5:30pm
55
76
Lebanon
@
Woodburn

5:30pm
50
62
Corvallis
@
South Albany

5:30pm
80
46
Silverton
@
McKay

McKay's Main Gym
7pm
52
71
Crescent Valley
@
West Albany

Non-League

7pm
44
66
Marist Catholic
@
North Eugene

Play-In

7pm
54
76
Cottage Grove
@
Newport

6pm
68
85
The Dalles
@
North Marion

Non-League

7pm
65
57
Philomath
@
Astoria

N
Banks High School
7pm
63
67
Junction City
@
Madras

N
Sisters High School

Playoff Second Round

7pm
38
74
#16 St. Mary's, Medford
@
#1 Westside Christian

6pm
61
66
#9 Pleasant Hill
@
#8 Neah-Kah-Nie

7pm
50
56
#12 Umatilla
@
#5 Harrisburg

6:30pm
36
61
#14 Creswell
@
#3 De La Salle North Catholic

5pm
30
73
#11 Riverside
@
#6 Cascade Christian

6pm
50
66
#10 Douglas
@
#7 Dayton

7:30pm
50
55
#15 Amity
@
#2 Valley Catholic

Playoff First Round

7pm
43
77
#16 Faith Bible / Life Christian
@
#1 Western Christian

6pm
45
56
#9 Kennedy
@
#8 Stanfield

6pm
40
61
#12 Colton
@
#5 East Linn Christian

7pm
44
61
#13 Gervais
@
#4 Oakland

6pm
38
58
#14 Illinois Valley
@
#3 Portland Christian

Columbia Christian High School
5pm
37
57
#10 Lowell
@
#7 Mannahouse Acad., Portland

7pm
29
81
#15 Knappa
@
#2 Regis

Playoff Second Round

5:30pm
40
81
#17 Bonanza
@
#1 Crane

7pm
27
59
#24 Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
#8 Union

6pm
87
83
#12 Crosshill Christian
@
#5 Dufur

OT
6:30pm
37
67
#20 Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
#4 Trinity Lutheran

7:30pm
58
52
#19 Elkton
@
#3 Open Door Christian Acad.

6pm
69
60
#11 North Douglas
@
#6 Sherman

7pm
44
58
#10 Perrydale
@
#7 Lost River

5pm
34
66
#15 Valor Christian
@
#2 Nixyaawii