Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
TTT Web Ad 2023-24-728x90 Ad
POA_OSAA_Mobile_Ad_160x600.png Ad

2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
79
56
Cleveland
@
Ida B. Wells

7:15pm
75
67
Jefferson, Portland
@
Franklin

7pm
26
76
McDaniel
@
Grant

7pm
61
95
Benson
@
Lincoln

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
31
85
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
74
45
Liberty
@
Forest Grove

7:15pm
59
73
Newberg
@
Century

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
56
59
Gresham
@
Nelson

7:30pm
43
60
Clackamas
@
Barlow

7pm
49
83
Reynolds
@
David Douglas

7pm
55
38
Central Catholic
@
Sandy

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
82
77
Tualatin
@
West Linn

7:30pm
49
53
Tigard
@
Lake Oswego

5:45pm
56
66
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:15pm
53
72
McNary
@
West Salem

6:15pm
65
74
North Salem
@
South Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

7:30pm
53
48
South Medford
@
North Medford

7pm
56
60
Sheldon
@
South Eugene

6:45pm
52
59
Roseburg
@
Grants Pass

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
59
57
Centennial
@
Parkrose

OT
7:15pm
79
67
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Hillsboro

7:15pm
58
68
La Salle Prep
@
Wilsonville

OT

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
47
57
Eagle Point
@
Crater

5:30pm
50
73
Springfield
@
Thurston

7pm
61
60
Churchill
@
North Eugene

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5:30pm
60
71
McKay
@
Central

5:30pm
73
63
West Albany
@
Corvallis

5:30pm
50
62
South Albany
@
Woodburn

5:30pm
62
54
Dallas
@
Lebanon

7pm
53
35
Silverton
@
Crescent Valley

Non-League

7:15pm
53
75
St. Helens
@
Hood River Valley

4A-1 Cowapa League

7pm
47
69
Tillamook
@
Scappoose

7pm
57
48
Seaside
@
Astoria

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
51
73
Molalla
@
The Dalles

Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS (Riverhawks Senior Night)
7pm
36
39
Estacada
@
Gladstone

Senior Recognition Night
6:30pm
60
69
Madras
@
Crook County

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
48
57
Newport
@
North Marion

7pm
44
49
Philomath
@
Cascade

7pm
40
34
Stayton
@
Sweet Home

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
51
53
Phoenix
@
Henley

7:30pm
73
43
Hidden Valley
@
Klamath Union

Playoff First Round

7pm
43
57
#17 Taft
@
#16 St. Mary's, Medford

4pm
45
69
#20 Coquille
@
#13 Burns

6pm
52
68
#19 Yamhill-Carlton
@
#14 Creswell

6pm
36
61
#18 Warrenton
@
#15 Amity


There are no 2A contests scheduled for Tuesday, Feb 20, 2024.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

Playoff First Round

6pm
25
78
#32 Crow / City First Christian Acad.
@
#1 Crane

6pm
76
44
#17 Bonanza
@
#16 Mapleton

6:30pm
49
46
#24 Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
#9 Imbler

7pm
33
73
#25 Willamette Valley Christian
@
#8 Union

6pm
47
73
#28 Triangle Lake
@
#5 Dufur

7pm
55
65
#21 North Clackamas Christian
@
#12 Crosshill Christian

6pm
54
42
#20 Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
#13 Country Christian

6pm
40
84
#29 Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
#4 Trinity Lutheran

7:30pm
58
81
#30 Prairie City / Burnt River
@
#3 Open Door Christian Acad.

7pm
69
54
#19 Elkton
@
#14 Crosspoint Christian

6:30pm
30
64
#22 Condon
@
#11 North Douglas

6pm
33
61
#27 Damascus Christian
@
#6 Sherman

5pm
49
83
#26 Echo
@
#7 Lost River

6pm
55
57
#23 Adrian
@
#10 Perrydale

7pm
52
55
#18 Cove
@
#15 Valor Christian

Westside Christian
5pm
53
72
#31 Days Creek
@
#2 Nixyaawii