Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
LesSchwab-22-1122 234x60.png Ad
LesSchwab-22-1122 728x90.png Ad
LesSchwab-22-1122 160x600.png Ad

2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
52
76
Newberg
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
87
33
Gresham
@
Reynolds

6pm
103
73
Central Catholic
@
Nelson

7:30pm
78
58
Sandy
@
Clackamas

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
79
61
La Salle Prep
@
Hillsboro

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
58
56
Redmond
@
Bend

1 OT
7pm
72
59
Mountain View
@
Ridgeview

7pm
59
71
Caldera
@
Summit

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
36
61
Stayton
@
Philomath

5:30pm
65
46
North Marion
@
Sweet Home

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
61
65
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Oregon Episcopal

7:30pm
81
55
Westside Christian
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

3A-2 Coastal Range League

7pm
54
36
Warrenton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

Tiger Dome
7:30pm
56
62
Corbett
@
Rainier

7:30pm
40
45
Banks
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7pm
59
67
Riverside
@
Umatilla

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
64
52
Nestucca
@
Gaston

7:30pm
59
37
Faith Bible / Life Christian
@
Clatskanie

7:30pm
67
32
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Knappa

7:30pm
84
22
Portland Christian
@
Vernonia / Jewell

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
74
38
Western Christian
@
Colton

7pm
64
45
Kennedy
@
Delphian

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

7:30pm
52
46
Illinois Valley
@
Waldport

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
64
37
Weston-McEwen
@
Enterprise

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
45
52
Columbia Christian
@
Grand View Christian Acad.

played at Columbia Christian
7:30pm
44
45
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Valor Christian

Played at Open Door Christian Academy
4:30pm
39
44
Trinity Academy
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

6pm
45
32
North Clackamas Christian
@
Portland Waldorf

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
68
39
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
69
58
Lost River
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

6:45pm
41
55
Ione / Arlington
@
South Wasco County

Non-League

5:30pm
38
65
Liberty Charter (ID)
@
Crane