OSAA Boys Basketball
2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles
6A-3 Pacific Conference
5:45pm
51
58
58
Newberg
@
Forest Grove
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference
7pm
51
48
48
Central Catholic
@
Barlow
7:30pm
81
45
45
Sandy
@
Reynolds
6A-7 Southwest Conference
6:45pm
57
58
58
Sheldon
@
South Medford
6:45pm
79
65
65
South Eugene
@
North Medford
7pm
31
57
57
Willamette
@
Grants Pass
5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference
7:15pm
67
50
50
Putnam
@
Parkrose
7:15pm
49
69
69
Hood River Valley
@
La Salle Prep
7:15pm
68
33
33
Centennial
@
Hillsboro
7:15pm
76
43
43
Wilsonville
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference
7pm
49
54
54
Corvallis
@
Central
7pm
48
77
77
McKay
@
Woodburn
7pm
56
65
65
Silverton
@
West Albany
7pm
47
58
58
Crescent Valley
@
Lebanon
7pm
55
40
40
South Albany
@
Dallas
Non-League
7pm
C
X
L
X
L
Philomath
@
Madras
Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
C
X
L
X
L
McLoughlin
@
La Grande
7pm
65
58
58
North Marion
@
The Dalles
Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League
7:30pm
69
31
31
Westside Christian
@
Portland Adventist Acad.
3A-2 Coastal Range League
5:30pm
56
79
79
Corbett
@
Yamhill-Carlton
Tiger Dome
6pm
32
61
61
Rainier
@
Banks
3A-3 PacWest Conference
7:30pm
46
77
77
Sheridan
@
Scio
7:30pm
70
42
42
Dayton
@
Jefferson
7:30pm
46
57
57
Amity
@
Taft
2A-1 Northwest League
7:30pm
47
36
36
Faith Bible / Life Christian
@
Nestucca
7:30pm
75
23
23
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Vernonia / Jewell
7:30pm
56
24
24
Portland Christian
@
Knappa
7:30pm
57
33
33
Gaston
@
Clatskanie
2A-2 Tri-River Conference
7pm
70
38
38
Western Christian
@
Kennedy
7pm
81
51
51
Gervais
@
Chemawa
7pm
58
71
71
Santiam
@
Regis
7:30pm
30
60
60
Salem Academy
@
Willamina
2A-3 Valley Coast Conference
6pm
42
78
78
Gold Beach
@
Oakland
6pm
74
44
44
East Linn Christian
@
Oakridge
6pm
64
40
40
Bandon
@
Reedsport
6pm
64
28
28
Lowell
@
Toledo
6pm
50
49
49
Central Linn
@
Monroe
1A-1 The Valley 10 League
7:30pm
39
60
60
Portland Waldorf
@
Country Christian
7:30pm
28
90
90
Columbia Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.
1A-2 Casco League
7pm
24
61
61
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
7pm
64
38
38
Crosshill Christian
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
1A-3 Mountain West League
7pm
35
33
33
Siletz Valley
@
McKenzie
7pm
30
39
39
Alsea
@
Mohawk
7pm
48
46
46
Crow / City First Christian Acad.
@
Eddyville Charter
2OT
7pm
48
51
51
Triangle Lake
@
Mapleton
1A-5 Mountain Valley League
6pm
65
42
42
Bonanza
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
7:30pm
70
51
51
Crosspoint Christian
@
Chiloquin
1A-6 Big Sky League
6:30pm
58
40
40
Ione / Arlington
@
Trout Lake
1A-7 Old Oregon League
9pm
25
42
42
Powder Valley
@
Imbler
Non-League
7pm
31
54
54
Valor Christian
@
Perrydale
7pm
C
X
L
X
L
Lyle / Wishram
@
C.S. Lewis Academy