Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_TOTM_BANNER_234X60_updated Ad
2023 AOTW Web Ad 728x90 Ad
ODNC_160x600 web V2 Ad

2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7:15pm
65
64
Southridge
@
Cleveland

6:45pm
43
41
Crescent Valley
@
Willamette

Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual

4pm
60
43
St. Joseph (CA)
@
Beaverton

Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
N
Willamette University
1pm
89
78
Cascade Christian
@
South Salem

Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
N
Willamette University 2 OT
5:30pm
60
45
Tualatin
@
Wilsonville

Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
N
Willamette University
2:30pm
67
60
Lake Oswego
@
Sprague

Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
N
Willamette University
10am
52
67
Silverton
@
West Salem

Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
N
Willamette University
11:30am
54
40
Century
@
North Salem

Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
N
Willamette University

Newberg Tournament

5:30pm
77
49
McNary
@
Newberg

Newberg Tournament
Newberg HS
4pm
35
60
Aloha
@
Centennial

Newberg Tournament
N
Newberg HS

Tarkanian Classic

Noon
53
60
John Muir (CA)
@
North Medford

Tarkanian Classic
N
Faith Lutheran HS (Las Vegas, NV)
3pm
64
69
Gresham
@
Monsignor Scanlan (NY)

Tarkanian Classic
N
Coronado HS (Henderson, NV)
4:30pm
76
48
West Linn
@
Corona Santiago (CA)

Tarkanian Classic
N
Coronado HS (Henderson, NV)

The Hardwood Invite

4pm
59
68
Southridge (FL)
@
South Medford

The Hardwood Invite
N
Parkrose High School
8:30pm
70
82
Camas (WA)
@
Roosevelt

The Hardwood Invite
N
Parkrose High School
10:30am
56
50
Oregon City
@
Parkrose

The Hardwood Invite
Parkrose High School
1:30pm
64
61
Canby
@
Tigard

The Hardwood Invite
N
Parkrose High School

Non-League

6:30pm
47
44
Marshfield
@
Crater

7:15pm
67
74
Estacada
@
Hillsboro

Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual

8:30pm
70
38
Northwood (NC)
@
Woodburn

Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
N
Willamette University
7pm
80
63
Lincoln Park (PA)
@
West Albany

Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
N
Willamette University

Happy Rock Holiday Tournament

1pm
52
64
Molalla
@
Hood River Valley

Happy Rock Holiday Tournament
N
Gladstone High School

The Hardwood Invite

9am
82
73
Rancho Solano (AZ)
@
La Salle Prep

The Hardwood Invite
N
Parkrose High School

Non-League

6pm
34
54
Sheridan
@
Tillamook

Bob Lamb Court
6:30pm
60
27
Junction City [JV]
@
Triangle Lake

Eddie Martinez Invitational

10:30am
52
50
Astoria
@
Combs (AZ)

Eddie Martinez Invitational
N
Florence High School
4:30pm
64
25
Astoria
@
ALA-Anthem (AZ)

Eddie Martinez Invitational
N
Florence High School

Happy Rock Holiday Tournament

5pm
49
42
Stevenson (WA)
@
Gladstone

Happy Rock Holiday Tournament
Gladstone High School

Non-League

7:30pm
49
41
Warrenton
@
Scio

7:30pm
57
50
Riverside
@
Heppner

7:30pm
C
X
L
Coquille
@
Harrisburg

Think 'PINK' night!  Wear PINK to the game!
7:30pm
34
64
Dayton
@
Westside Christian

6:30pm
18
58
Jefferson
@
Colton

Tarkanian Classic

3pm
70
30
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Coral Academy (NV)

Tarkanian Classic
N
Sierra Vista High School

Exhibition & Alumni

6pm
D
O
N
E
Modbury (Australia) (Other)
@
Corbett

Non-League

7:30pm
58
36
Willamina
@
Knappa

7:30pm
25
65
North Clackamas Christian
@
Portland Christian

7pm
55
67
Perrydale
@
Santiam

7pm
42
51
Blanchet Catholic
@
Kings Way Christian (WA)

7pm
25
60
Faith Bible / Life Christian
@
Kennedy

Non-League

7pm
61
54
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Southwest Christian

6:45pm
36
68
Dayville / Monument
@
South Wasco County

8:30pm
56
59
Bonanza
@
Etna (CA)

OT
6:45pm
18
40
Valor Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

Moda Center, Portland
5:30pm
44
48
St. Paul
@
Damascus Christian

7:30pm
33
45
Riddle
@
Pacific

C.S Lewis Invitational

5:30pm
43
48
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

C.S Lewis Invitational
C.S. Lewis Academy
2pm
54
43
Mapleton
@
Columbia Christian

C.S Lewis Invitational
N
C.S. Lewis Academy

Tall Timbers

4:30pm
53
43
Crosspoint Christian
@
Country Christian

Tall Timbers
N
North Douglas High School
4:30pm
48
49
North Lake / Paisley
@
Myrtle Point

Tall Timbers
N
Elkton High School
7:30pm
58
52
Crosshill Christian
@
Elkton

Tall Timbers
Elkton High School
7:30pm
69
72
Lost River
@
North Douglas

Tall Timbers
North Douglas High School
1:30pm
16
58
Mohawk
@
Days Creek

Tall Timbers
N
Elkton High School