Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
eTS-234x60.png Ad
1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-160x600-E.png Ad

2022-23 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Roosevelt
@
Benson

7pm
Franklin
@
Cleveland

7pm
Grant
@
Ida B. Wells

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Lincoln

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Southridge
@
Jesuit

7pm
Sunset
@
Westview

7pm
Beaverton
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
Sherwood
@
McMinnville

5:45pm
Newberg
@
Liberty

Broadcast Coverage
5:45pm
Century
@
Forest Grove

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Sandy
@
Gresham

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
Barlow
@
Nelson

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Reynolds
@
Central Catholic

7:30pm
Clackamas
@
David Douglas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
West Linn
@
Lakeridge

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Tigard
@
Oregon City

7:30pm
Tualatin
@
Lake Oswego

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

7:45pm
McNary
@
Sprague

Broadcast Coverage
7:45pm
North Salem
@
West Salem

Broadcast Coverage

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Willamette
@
South Eugene

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
North Medford

6:45pm
South Medford
@
Grants Pass

5A-2 Midwestern League

7:30pm
Springfield
@
Churchill

(Senior Recognition Night)
7pm
Thurston
@
North Eugene

5:30pm
Ashland
@
Eagle Point

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
McKay
@
Woodburn

7pm
Lebanon
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
Dallas
@
South Albany

7pm
Central
@
Corvallis

7pm
West Albany
@
Silverton

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
Bend
@
Mountain View

7pm
Ridgeview
@
Caldera

7pm
Redmond
@
Summit

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:30pm
Tillamook
@
St. Helens

Broadcast Coverage
St Helens Middle School - Senior NIght
7pm
Scappoose
@
Seaside

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Estacada
@
Molalla

7pm
Crook County
@
Gladstone

6:30pm
Madras
@
The Dalles

Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
Marshfield
@
Marist Catholic

7:15pm
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
Phoenix
@
Hidden Valley

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
Mazama
@
Klamath Union

FWL Playoffs


TBD
TBD
@
Cascade Christian

FWL Playoffs
TBD

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference


TBD
TBD
@
East Linn Christian Acad.


There are no 1A contests scheduled for Tuesday, Feb 14, 2023.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.