Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
5249_OnPoint_T2 Merch_HELOC_Banne_234x60.jpg Ad
Recruit Officials Ad

2022-23 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Cleveland
@
Roosevelt

7pm
Grant
@
Lincoln

7pm
Franklin
@
McDaniel

7pm
Benson
@
Jefferson, Portland

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Aloha
@
Sunset

7pm
Westview
@
Southridge

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
Liberty
@
Sherwood

5:45pm
Newberg
@
Forest Grove

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Central Catholic
@
Barlow

7pm
Sandy
@
Reynolds

7pm
Nelson
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
Lake Oswego
@
Lakeridge

6A-6 Central Valley Conference


TBD
North Salem
@
South Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

6:45pm
South Medford
@
Roseburg

6:45pm
Sheldon
@
Willamette

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:30pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Hood River Valley

HRVHS
7:15pm
Wilsonville
@
Centennial

5:45pm
Putnam
@
Hillsboro

7:15pm
Canby
@
Parkrose

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Churchill
@
Thurston

7:45pm
Crater
@
Ashland

7pm
North Eugene
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Corvallis
@
Woodburn

7:30pm
West Albany
@
Lebanon

7:30pm
Silverton
@
Central

7:30pm
Crescent Valley
@
Dallas

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
Mountain View
@
Ridgeview

7pm
Redmond
@
Bend

7pm
Caldera
@
Summit

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:30pm
St. Helens
@
Seaside

7pm
Scappoose
@
Astoria

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
Newport
@
Philomath

7pm
Cascade
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Cottage Grove
@
Marshfield

7:15pm
Junction City
@
North Bend

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
Henley
@
Hidden Valley

Non-League


TBD
Burns
@
Baker

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Catlin Gabel

3A-2 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
Riverdale
@
Rainier

7pm
Banks
@
Yamhill-Carlton

Senior Night
7pm
Corbett
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

3A-3 PacWest Conference

7:30pm
Scio
@
Dayton

7:30pm
Jefferson
@
Santiam Christian

7:30pm
Amity
@
Sheridan

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
Creswell
@
Siuslaw

7:30pm
Sisters
@
Pleasant Hill

7:30pm
La Pine
@
Harrisburg

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

4:30pm
McLoughlin
@
Riverside

7:30pm (MT)
Vale
@
Nyssa

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Gaston

7:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Nestucca

7:30pm
Knappa
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran
7:30pm
Vernonia
@
Clatskanie

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Western Christian
@
Salem Academy

6pm
Chemawa
@
Willamina

6pm
Kennedy
@
Regis

5pm
Culver
@
Gervais

7pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Delphian

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

7:30pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Monroe

6pm
Reedsport
@
Gold Beach

7:30pm
Illinois Valley
@
Oakland

7:30pm
Toledo
@
Central Linn

7:30pm
Waldport
@
Bandon

7:30pm
Oakridge
@
Lowell

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Valor Christian

Played at Open Door Christian Academy
7:30pm
Country Christian
@
Southwest Christian

7:30pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Damascus Christian

7:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Portland Waldorf

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Siletz Valley
@
Mapleton

5:30pm
Triangle Lake
@
Mohawk

5:30pm
Eddyville Charter
@
McKenzie

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Lyle / Wishram
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

7:30pm
Sherman
@
Bickleton

7pm
Trout Lake
@
South Wasco County

7:30pm
Spray
@
Condon

7:30pm
Klickitat
@
Dufur

1A-8 High Desert League

7:30pm (MT)
Dayville / Monument
@
Four Rivers

Non-League

8pm
Lost River
@
Bonanza

5:30pm
Central Christian
@
Gilchrist

7pm
Camas Valley
@
Milo Adventist Acad.

7pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

4:30pm
Trinity Academy
@
Life Christian [JV]

7pm
Riddle
@
Prospect Charter