Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
eTS-160x600.png Ad

2022-23 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
50
57
Jesuit
@
Southridge

7pm
52
63
Westview
@
Sunset

7pm
24
77
Aloha
@
Beaverton

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
48
77
McMinnville
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
72
42
Liberty
@
Newberg

7:15pm
42
45
Forest Grove
@
Century

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:30pm
69
46
South Salem
@
North Salem

6:30pm
74
62
West Salem
@
McNary

Non-League

7pm
37
81
Glencoe
@
Oregon City

7pm
68
49
West Linn
@
Mountainside

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
54
56
Lebanon
@
Dallas

5:30pm
43
41
Woodburn
@
South Albany

7pm
73
45
Central
@
McKay

5:30pm
64
65
West Albany
@
Corvallis

7pm
25
52
Silverton
@
Crescent Valley

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
43
54
Ridgeview
@
Mountain View

7pm
37
36
Bend
@
Redmond

7pm
70
26
Summit
@
Caldera


There are no 4A contests scheduled for Thursday, Jan 19, 2023.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
57
54
Valley Catholic
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

2OT

3A-3 PacWest Conference

6pm
48
51
Amity
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
88
33
Dayton
@
Sheridan

6pm
49
59
Taft
@
Jefferson

Non-League

7:30pm
57
53
Scio
@
Chemawa

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
37
80
Colton
@
Western Christian

7pm
47
59
Regis
@
Salem Academy

7pm
53
33
Santiam
@
Delphian

6:30pm
42
71
Culver
@
Blanchet Catholic

7:30pm
65
60
Kennedy
@
Willamina

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6pm
26
65
Toledo
@
Oakland

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
50
28
Country Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

7:30pm
39
45
Trinity Academy
@
Columbia Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
34
31
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Perrydale

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
49
29
Mapleton
@
Eddyville Charter

5:30pm
46
28
Crow
@
McKenzie

5:30pm
29
42
Alsea
@
Mohawk

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
52
39
Imbler
@
Joseph

7:30pm
48
74
Pilot Rock
@
Nixyaawii

Non-League

7:30pm
50
35
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

6pm
46
22
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler [JV2]
@
Long Creek

Mitchell High School