Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
5249_OnPoint_T2 Merch_Green Auto_Banne_234x60.jpg Ad
5249_OnPoint_T2 Merch_Green Auto_Banner_160x600.jpg Ad

2022-23 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Westview
@
Southridge

7pm
Mountainside
@
Jesuit

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Sherwood
@
Liberty

7:15pm
Forest Grove
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Barlow
@
Central Catholic

6A-6 Central Valley Conference


TBD
South Salem
@
Sprague

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
North Medford
@
South Eugene

6:45pm
South Medford
@
Sheldon

6:45pm
Grants Pass
@
Willamette

Non-League

7:15pm
Oregon City
@
Putnam

5:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Lakeridge

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
Churchill
@
Eagle Point

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
Dallas
@
South Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
Mountain View
@
Summit

7pm
Ridgeview
@
Bend

Non-League

7:15pm
Thurston
@
Marist Catholic

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:15pm
Tillamook
@
St. Helens

Broadcast Coverage
St Helens Middle School

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
Henley

Non-League

7pm
Cascade
@
Gladstone


TBD
Molalla
@
Stayton

7pm
Madras
@
Philomath

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
De La Salle North Catholic

3A-3 PacWest Conference

7:30pm
Scio
@
Sheridan

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Siuslaw
@
La Pine

6pm
Elmira
@
Pleasant Hill

6pm
Sisters
@
Harrisburg

3A-5 Far West League


TBD
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

5pm
Umatilla
@
Burns

Non-League

7:30pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Santiam Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
Chemawa
@
Western Christian

7:30pm
Regis
@
Colton

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Trinity Academy
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

7:30pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Southwest Christian

7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Perrydale
@
Crosshill Christian

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Myrtle Point

7:30pm
Camas Valley
@
Yoncalla

7:30pm
North Douglas
@
Glendale

7:30pm
Days Creek
@
Elkton

7:30pm
New Hope Christian
@
Powers

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
Bonanza

8pm
Chiloquin
@
Lost River

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Sherman

3pm
Trout Lake
@
Ione / Arlington

7:30pm
South Wasco County
@
Spray

7:30pm
Lyle / Wishram
@
Condon

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
Powder Valley
@
Cove

7:30pm
Wallowa
@
Imbler

7:30pm
Elgin
@
Griswold

7:30pm
Pilot Rock
@
Union

1A-8 High Desert League

7:30pm (MT)
Four Rivers
@
Adrian