Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad

2022-23 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
55
61
Jefferson, Portland
@
Roosevelt

5:30pm
55
45
Grant
@
Franklin

7pm
61
44
Ida B. Wells
@
McDaniel

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
71
55
Southridge
@
Westview

7pm
60
64
Mountainside
@
Jesuit

7pm
71
30
Sunset
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
91
62
Sherwood
@
Liberty

7:15pm
50
44
Forest Grove
@
Newberg

7:15pm
68
42
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
64
63
Barlow
@
Central Catholic

7:30pm
57
51
Clackamas
@
Nelson

7:30pm
72
58
Gresham
@
David Douglas

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
68
59
North Medford
@
South Eugene

6:45pm
43
41
South Medford
@
Sheldon

5:30pm
54
19
Grants Pass
@
Willamette

Non-League

7:15pm
42
46
Oregon City
@
Putnam

7:30pm
52
71
Cleveland
@
West Linn

7pm
66
72
Tigard
@
Benson

Marshall Campus 3905 SE 91st AVE
6:30pm
89
90
Lincoln
@
Tualatin

OT
7pm
57
27
Lakeridge
@
Heritage HS (WA)

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
64
50
Churchill
@
Eagle Point

6:45pm
75
63
North Eugene
@
Crater

7pm
48
35
Ashland
@
Springfield

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
37
44
Tillamook
@
St. Helens

St Helens Middle School
5:30pm
40
57
Scappoose
@
Seaside

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
48
64
Hidden Valley
@
Henley

7:30pm
59
44
Mazama
@
Phoenix

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7pm (MT)
65
35
La Grande
@
Ontario

Non-League

7pm
50
47
Cascade
@
Gladstone

7pm
58
74
Molalla
@
Stayton

5:30pm
27
72
Madras
@
Philomath

7pm
49
48
Estacada
@
Newport

7pm
49
65
The Dalles
@
North Marion

7pm
32
64
Sweet Home
@
Crook County

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
47
80
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
De La Salle North Catholic

6pm
60
51
Valley Catholic
@
Catlin Gabel

3A-3 PacWest Conference

6pm
52
67
Scio
@
Sheridan

6pm
33
60
Jefferson
@
Dayton

6pm
46
69
Taft
@
Amity

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
38
51
Siuslaw
@
La Pine

6pm
42
50
Elmira
@
Pleasant Hill

6pm
38
50
Sisters
@
Harrisburg

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
68
50
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

7pm
37
62
Lakeview
@
St. Mary's, Medford

7pm
70
54
Coquille
@
Glide

7pm
29
57
Rogue River
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6:30pm
44
51
Umatilla
@
Burns

7:30pm
31
35
Riverside
@
McLoughlin

Non-League

7:30pm
55
35
Oregon Episcopal
@
Santiam Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7:30pm
65
44
Regis
@
Colton

7pm
68
42
Santiam
@
Gervais

7pm
82
51
Willamina
@
Delphian

7pm
69
20
Kennedy
@
Culver

7pm
41
46
Blanchet Catholic
@
Salem Academy

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
56
45
Heppner
@
Weston-McEwen

7:30pm
45
66
Enterprise
@
Grant Union

7:30pm
28
88
Irrigon
@
Stanfield

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
41
32
Trinity Academy
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

Lake Bible Church 4565 Carmen Dr. Lake Oswego, OR 97035
7:30pm
32
52
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

7:30pm
58
36
Columbia Christian
@
Damascus Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
49
30
St. Paul
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
21
58
McKenzie
@
Mohawk

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
30
63
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Myrtle Point

7:30pm
52
44
Camas Valley
@
Yoncalla

6pm
82
11
North Douglas
@
Glendale

7:30pm
38
53
Days Creek
@
Elkton

7:30pm
56
36
New Hope Christian
@
Powers

7:30pm
61
42
Riddle
@
Pacific

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7:30pm
50
68
Crosspoint Christian
@
Bonanza

7:30pm
27
59
Chiloquin
@
Lost River

6pm
22
48
Prospect Charter
@
North Lake / Paisley

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
52
44
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Sherman

7:30pm
40
84
Trout Lake
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington HS
7:30pm
66
59
South Wasco County
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

Mitchell High School
7:30pm
50
75
Lyle / Wishram
@
Condon

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
44
48
Powder Valley
@
Cove

7:30pm
12
53
Wallowa
@
Imbler

7:30pm
55
53
Elgin
@
Griswold

7:30pm
37
63
Pilot Rock
@
Union

7:30pm
36
62
Pine Eagle
@
Joseph

7:30pm
63
86
Echo
@
Nixyaawii

1A-8 High Desert League

7pm (MT)
29
73
Four Rivers
@
Adrian

5:30pm (MT)
24
28
Huntington
@
Jordan Valley

OT

Non-League

6pm (MT)
59
37
Crane
@
Victory Charter (ID)

1pm (MT)
32
56
New Meadows (ID)
@
Harper Charter