Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
234Broadcast.jpg Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 160x600 Ad

2022-23 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Roosevelt

7pm
Grant
@
Franklin

7pm
Ida B. Wells
@
McDaniel

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Southridge
@
Westview

7pm
Mountainside
@
Jesuit

7pm
Sunset
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Sherwood
@
Liberty

7:15pm
Forest Grove
@
Newberg

7:15pm
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Barlow
@
Central Catholic

7:30pm
Clackamas
@
Nelson

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
Gresham
@
David Douglas

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
North Medford
@
South Eugene

6:45pm
South Medford
@
Sheldon

5:30pm
Grants Pass
@
Willamette

Non-League

7:15pm
Oregon City
@
Putnam

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
Cleveland
@
West Linn

7pm
Tigard
@
Benson

Marshall Campus 3905 SE 91st AVE
6:30pm
Lincoln
@
Tualatin

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Heritage HS (WA)

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
Churchill
@
Eagle Point

6:45pm
North Eugene
@
Crater

7pm
Ashland
@
Springfield

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
Tillamook
@
St. Helens

Broadcast Coverage
St Helens Middle School
5:30pm
Scappoose
@
Seaside

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
Henley

7:30pm
Mazama
@
Phoenix

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7pm
La Grande
@
Ontario

Non-League

7pm
Cascade
@
Gladstone

7pm
Molalla
@
Stayton

7pm
Madras
@
Philomath

7pm
Estacada
@
Newport

7pm
The Dalles
@
North Marion

7pm
Sweet Home
@
Crook County

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
De La Salle North Catholic

6pm
Valley Catholic
@
Catlin Gabel

3A-3 PacWest Conference

6pm
Scio
@
Sheridan

6pm
Jefferson
@
Dayton

6pm
Taft
@
Amity

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Siuslaw
@
La Pine

6pm
Elmira
@
Pleasant Hill

6pm
Sisters
@
Harrisburg

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

7pm
Lakeview
@
St. Mary's, Medford

7pm
Coquille
@
Glide

7pm
Rogue River
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6:30pm
Umatilla
@
Burns

4:30pm
Riverside
@
McLoughlin

Non-League

7:30pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Santiam Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
Chemawa
@
Western Christian

7:30pm
Regis
@
Colton

7pm
Santiam
@
Gervais

7pm
Willamina
@
Delphian

7pm
Kennedy
@
Culver

7pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Salem Academy

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
Heppner
@
Weston-McEwen


TBD
Enterprise
@
Grant Union

7:30pm
Irrigon
@
Stanfield

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Trinity Academy
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

7:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Damascus Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
St. Paul
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
McKenzie
@
Mohawk

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Myrtle Point

7:30pm
Camas Valley
@
Yoncalla

7:30pm
North Douglas
@
Glendale

7:30pm
Days Creek
@
Elkton

7:30pm
New Hope Christian
@
Powers

7:30pm
Riddle
@
Pacific

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7:30pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
Bonanza

8pm
Chiloquin
@
Lost River

6pm
Prospect Charter
@
North Lake

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Sherman

7:30pm
Trout Lake
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington HS
7:30pm
South Wasco County
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

Mitchell High School
7:30pm
Lyle / Wishram
@
Condon

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
Powder Valley
@
Cove

7:30pm
Wallowa
@
Imbler

7:30pm
Elgin
@
Griswold

7:30pm
Pilot Rock
@
Union

7:30pm
Pine Eagle
@
Joseph

7:30pm
Echo
@
Nixyaawii

1A-8 High Desert League

7:30pm (MT)
Four Rivers
@
Adrian

5:30pm (MT)
Huntington
@
Jordan Valley

6pm
Prairie City
@
Long Creek

Non-League

5:30pm (MT)
Crane
@
Victory Charter (ID)