Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
Recruit Officials Ad

2022-23 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Aloha
@
Southridge

7pm
Jesuit
@
Sunset

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Sherwood
@
Forest Grove

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Barlow
@
Gresham

6A-6 Central Valley Conference


TBD
West Salem
@
South Salem


TBD
Sprague
@
North Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Grants Pass
@
North Medford

7pm
Roseburg
@
South Medford

6:45pm
Willamette
@
Sheldon

Non-League

7pm
South Eugene
@
Canby

7:15pm
Lakeridge
@
Newberg

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
Thurston
@
Churchill

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
Woodburn

7:30pm
Corvallis
@
Lebanon

7:30pm
West Albany
@
Central

7:30pm
McKay
@
Dallas

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
Bend
@
Mountain View

Non-League

7pm
Crook County
@
Cascade


TBD
Molalla
@
Newport


TBD
Cottage Grove
@
Klamath Union

7pm
Philomath
@
Estacada

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

3A-2 Coastal Range League


TBD
Corbett
@
Rainier

6pm
Warrenton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-3 PacWest Conference

7:30pm
Scio
@
Santiam Christian

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Harrisburg
@
Siuslaw

6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Creswell

6pm
Elmira
@
La Pine

Non-League

6:30pm
Griswold
@
Riverside [JV]

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Vernonia
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

7:30pm
Nestucca
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran
7pm
Portland Christian
@
Knappa

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
Western Christian
@
Delphian

7pm
Chemawa
@
Salem Academy

7:30pm
Santiam
@
Regis

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Toledo

6pm
Bandon
@
Gold Beach

7:30pm
Illinois Valley
@
Reedsport

6pm
Waldport
@
Oakland

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Valor Christian
@
Southwest Christian

7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Country Christian

7:30pm
Life Christian
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

7:30pm
Damascus Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Trinity Academy
@
Portland Waldorf

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
Mapleton
@
Alsea

7pm
Siletz Valley
@
Crow

5:30pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Mohawk

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Elkton
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

7:30pm
Powers
@
Camas Valley

7:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Pacific

7:30pm
Yoncalla
@
North Douglas

7:30pm
New Hope Christian
@
Days Creek

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Lyle / Wishram

7:30pm
Bickleton
@
Sherman

7:30pm
South Wasco County
@
Trout Lake

7:30pm
Condon
@
Spray

Non-League

7pm
Central Christian
@
Crosspoint Christian