Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
RTA-Fall22_web-ad_160x600.jpg Ad

2022-23 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Roosevelt
@
Lincoln

7pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Ida B. Wells

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Franklin
@
Benson

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Sherwood
@
Forest Grove

7:15pm
Century
@
McMinnville

7:15pm
Glencoe
@
Liberty

Broadcast Coverage

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Barlow
@
Gresham

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Nelson
@
Reynolds

7pm
Central Catholic
@
Clackamas

7:30pm
Sandy
@
David Douglas

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Grants Pass
@
North Medford

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
South Medford

6:45pm
Sheldon
@
Willamette

Non-League

7:15pm
Lakeridge
@
Newberg

6:30pm
Westview
@
Tigard

5A-2 Midwestern League

7:30pm
Thurston
@
Churchill

6:45pm
Ashland
@
Crater

7pm
Springfield
@
North Eugene

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
Tillamook
@
Astoria

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

7pm
Crook County
@
Cascade

7pm
Molalla
@
Newport

7pm
Philomath
@
Estacada

6:30pm
Stayton
@
The Dalles

Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS
7:30pm
Pendleton
@
Umatilla

7pm
Gladstone
@
North Marion

7pm
Vale
@
Ontario

7pm
Madras
@
Sweet Home

7:30pm
Henley [JV]
@
Chiloquin

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Valley Catholic

3A-2 Coastal Range League

6pm
Corbett
@
Rainier

7:30pm
Warrenton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

6pm
Banks
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

3A-3 PacWest Conference

6pm
Scio
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
Amity
@
Dayton

6pm
Taft
@
Sheridan

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Harrisburg
@
Siuslaw

6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Creswell

6pm
La Pine
@
Elmira

Non-League

6:30pm
Griswold
@
Riverside [JV]

7:30pm
McLoughlin
@
Liberty Christian (WA)

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Vernonia
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

7:30pm
Nestucca
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran
7:30pm
Knappa
@
Portland Christian

7:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Gaston

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
Western Christian
@
Delphian

7pm
Chemawa
@
Salem Academy

7:30pm
Santiam
@
Regis

7pm
Kennedy
@
Gervais

7:30pm
Culver
@
Colton

7:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Willamina

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Toledo

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Bandon
@
Gold Beach

7:30pm
Illinois Valley
@
Reedsport

6pm
Waldport
@
Oakland

6pm
Oakridge
@
Monroe

6pm
Lowell
@
Central Linn

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Southwest Christian
@
Valor Christian

7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Country Christian

7:30pm
Damascus Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Trinity Academy
@
Portland Waldorf

7:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
Mapleton
@
Alsea

5:30pm
Siletz Valley
@
Crow

5:30pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Mohawk

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Elkton
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

7:30pm
Powers
@
Camas Valley

7:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Pacific

7:30pm
Yoncalla
@
North Douglas

7:30pm
New Hope Christian
@
Days Creek

7:30pm
Glendale
@
Riddle

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Lyle / Wishram

7:30pm
South Wasco County
@
Trout Lake

7:30pm
Condon
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

Wheeler High School - Fossil
7:30pm
Dufur
@
Klickitat / Glenwood

Glenwood High School

Non-League

7:30pm
Central Christian
@
Crosspoint Christian

5:30pm
McKenzie
@
Gilchrist

6:30pm
Treasure Valley Classical School (ID)
@
Huntington

5pm (MT)
New Meadows (ID)
@
Harper Charter