Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
RTA-Fall22_web-ad_160x600.jpg Ad

2022-23 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7:15pm
C
X
L
Churchill
@
Century

Broadcast Coverage
6:45pm
C
X
L
Lebanon
@
Willamette

Tarkanian Classic

10:20am
71
69
Pacifica Christian (CA)
@
Sheldon

Tarkanian Classic
N
Las Vegas Nevada

Non-League

6:30pm
59
51
Hood River Valley
@
The Dalles

Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS
4:30pm
92
43
Crater
@
Yreka (CA)

3:30pm
63
50
Ridgeview
@
Pendleton

12:30pm
67
38
Redmond
@
La Grande

N
Pendleton High School

Christmas Classic

7:30pm
53
33
Dayton
@
Eagle Point

Christmas Classic
N
Cascade Christian Main Gym

Non-League

5pm
C
X
L
Riverdale
@
Molalla

5:45pm
C
X
L
Elmira
@
Junction City

6:30pm
29
40
North Bend [JV2]
@
Powers

6pm (MT)
78
77
Lapwai (ID)
@
Baker

N
Treasure Valley Community College
7pm
31
34
Pacific
@
Marshfield [JV2]

Christmas Classic

3pm
56
57
Phoenix
@
Santiam Christian

Christmas Classic
N
Cascade Christian Main Gym
4:30pm
59
50
North Valley
@
Klamath Union

Christmas Classic
N
Grace Christian ES

Cottage Grove Holiday Tournament

2:15pm
54
45
Stayton
@
Cottage Grove

Cottage Grove Holiday Tournament
Cottage Grove HS
11am
46
64
South Umpqua
@
Hidden Valley

Cottage Grove Holiday Tournament
N
Cottage Grove HS

TVCC HS Challenge Showcase

4:30pm (MT)
68
56
Parma (ID)
@
Ontario

TVCC HS Challenge Showcase
Treasure Valley Community College

Non-League

3pm
C
X
L
Taft
@
Santiam

2:30pm
53
48
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Salem Academy

Christmas Classic

Noon
42
51
Harrisburg
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

Christmas Classic
N
Cascade Christian Main Gym
6pm
62
42
Westside Christian
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Christmas Classic
N
Cascade Christian Main Gym

Tarkanian Classic

10:20am
69
66
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Clovis East (CA)

Tarkanian Classic
N
Faith Lutheran HS

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

2:30pm
54
70
Lowell
@
Gold Beach

5pm
44
69
Oakridge
@
Illinois Valley

Non-League

7:30pm
62
34
Weston-McEwen
@
Imbler

Non-League

1:30pm
67
38
Joseph
@
Dufur

5pm
43
31
Prospect Charter
@
Yoncalla

7:30pm
20
46
Cambridge (ID)
@
Pine Eagle

TVCC Tournament

3pm (MT)
68
9
Adrian
@
Greenleaf (ID)

TVCC Tournament
N
TVCC

Exhibition & Alumni

6pm
49
52
Alumni
@
Prairie City