Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
5249_OnPoint_T2 Merch_Mortgage_Banner_234x60.jpg Ad
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-160x600-E.jpg Ad

2022-23 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
Nelson
@
Southridge

7pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Jesuit

6:30pm
Churchill
@
North Medford

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Franklin


TBD
Barlow
@
Westview

7pm
Grant
@
Tigard

6:45pm
The Dalles
@
South Eugene


TBD
Newberg
@
McKay

Capitol City Classic


TBD
Sherwood
@
TBD

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University

TBD
South Salem
@
TBD

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University

TBD
Sprague
@
TBD

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University

Red Bluff Holiday Tournament

7pm
South Medford
@
TBD

Red Bluff Holiday Tournament
N
Red Bluff, CA

Non-League

6:30pm
North Eugene
@
Mountain View

7pm
Cascade
@
South Albany

7:15pm
Parkrose
@
St. Helens

Broadcast Coverage
St Helens Middle School

TBD
Lebanon
@
Eagle Point

7pm
Pendleton
@
Bend

7:15pm
Corvallis
@
Centennial

Seaside Tournament


TBD
Dallas
@
TBD

Seaside Tournament
N
Seaside High School

Non-League

7:15pm
North Marion
@
Marist Catholic


TBD
Douglas
@
Phoenix

5:30pm
Creswell
@
North Bend

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament


TBD
Philomath
@
TBD

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

Non-League

7:30pm
Waldport
@
Siuslaw

7:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Blanchet Catholic


TBD
Valley Catholic
@
Rainier

7:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Chemawa

7:30pm
Nestucca
@
Warrenton

7pm
Sisters
@
Yamhill-Carlton

7pm
Sisters
@
Yamhill-Carlton

1:30pm
Rogue River
@
Bandon

6:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Boomer Bash


TBD
La Pine
@
TBD

Boomer Bash
N
Toledo High School

BURNS-CRANE CROSSOVER


TBD
Burns
@
TBD

BURNS-CRANE CROSSOVER
Crane

Non-League

7:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Myrtle Point

6:30pm
Reedsport
@
Camas Valley

6:30pm
Vernonia
@
Western Christian

7:30pm
Knappa
@
Willamina

7:30pm
Monroe
@
Yoncalla

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Country Christian

7:30pm
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Southwest Christian

7:30pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Columbia Christian

7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Trinity Academy

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Perrydale
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Klickitat

6pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Bickleton

7:30pm
Mitchell
@
Sherman

Non-League

8pm
Riddle
@
Bonanza

6pm
Jordan Valley
@
Trinity Lutheran

Bobcat Classic

7pm
Powder Valley
@
TBD

Bobcat Classic
N
Union High School

TBD
Imbler
@
TBD

Bobcat Classic
N
Union High School

TBD
Pilot Rock
@
TBD

Bobcat Classic
N
Union High School

TBD
Four Rivers
@
TBD

Bobcat Classic
N
Union High School

Boomer Bash


TBD
Mohawk
@
TBD

Boomer Bash
Toledo High School

Central Christian Tourney


TBD
TBD
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

Central Christian Tourney
Central Christian HS in Redmond

TBD
Mapleton
@
Central Christian

Central Christian Tourney
N
Central Christian

Echo


TBD
Wallowa
@
TBD

Echo
N
Echo High School

Griswold Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Griswold

Griswold Tournament
N
helix

Heppner Tournament

4:30pm
South Wasco County
@
TBD

Heppner Tournament
N
Heppner High School