Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
LesSchwab-22-1122 234x60.png Ad

2022-23 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7:15pm
Sunset
@
Hillsboro

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Forest Grove
@
Clackamas

7pm
Grants Pass
@
Springfield

6:30pm
Grant
@
Tigard

Curtis Winter Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Central Catholic

Curtis Winter Classic
Curtis High School

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament

7pm
Philomath
@
Redmond

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
N
Marshfield Junior High

Seaside Tournament

5:45pm
Dallas
@
Rochester (WA)

Seaside Tournament
N
Seaside High School

Non-League

6:30pm
South Umpqua
@
Phoenix

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament


TBD
Junction City
@
TBD

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
N
Marshfield High School
8:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
Marshfield

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
Marshfield High School
4pm
Junction City
@
Mazama

Les Schwab South Coast Tournament
Marshfield Junior High

Owyhee Tournament


TBD
Ontario
@
Owyhee (ID)

Owyhee Tournament
N
Owyhee High School

Pro Image Sports Holiday Classic

6:15pm (MT)
Baker
@
Twin Falls (ID)

Pro Image Sports Holiday Classic
N
Owyhee High School

Seaside Tournament

7:15pm
Elma (WA)
@
Cottage Grove

Seaside Tournament
Seaside High School
8:45pm
Madras
@
Seaside

Seaside Tournament
Seaside High School

TBD
TBD
@
Madras

Seaside Tournament
N
Seaside High School
4:15pm
Montaseno (WA)
@
Astoria

Seaside Tournament
N
Seaside High School

South Coast Les Schwab Tournament

4pm
Cascade Christian
@
Crook County

South Coast Les Schwab Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

3A-5 Far West League

7:30pm
Glide
@
North Valley

Non-League

6:30pm
Scio
@
Gervais

7:30pm
Westside Christian
@
Santiam Christian

7:30pm
Taft
@
Harrisburg

7:30pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Dayton

7:30pm
Heppner
@
Riverside

7:30pm
Jefferson
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Amity

7pm
Sheridan
@
Santiam

7pm
Rogue River
@
Illinois Valley

7:30pm
Umatilla
@
Irrigon

Eureka Tournament


TBD
Brookings-Harbor
@
TBD

Eureka Tournament
N
Eureka High School

Logger Classic


TBD
Eureka (CA)
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Logger Classic
N
Eureka High School

Non-League

7:30pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Regis

7pm
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Perrydale

7:30pm
Lowell
@
Gaston

Bobcat Classic

4:30pm
Pilot Rock
@
Enterprise

Bobcat Classic
Union High School

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
St. Paul

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Crow
@
Alsea

7pm
Triangle Lake
@
McKenzie

Non-League

7:30pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Southwest Christian

5:30pm
Gilchrist
@
Prospect Charter

Bobcat Classic


TBD
Imbler
@
TBD

Bobcat Classic
N
Union High School
7:30pm
Imbler
@
Union

Bobcat Classic
N
Union High School

Union Bobcat Classic

4:30pm
Four Rivers
@
Cove

Union Bobcat Classic
N
Union High School
7:30pm
Elgin
@
Powder Valley

Union Bobcat Classic
N
Powder Valley High School