Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Toyota-AOTW234x60.jpg Ad
BBD-160x600.png Ad

2022-23 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

2pm
South Medford
@
Lake Oswego

N
Shamrock Slam Sheldon High School
5:15pm
Crater
@
Willamette

Barlow Trail Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Barlow

Barlow Trail Tournament
Sam Barlow HS

Barlow Tournament


TBD
Thurston
@
TBD

Barlow Tournament
Barlow High School

Non-League


TBD
Molalla
@
La Grande


TBD
Hidden Valley
@
North Marion

Marist Classic

7pm
TBD
@
Marist Catholic

Marist Classic
Marist Catholic HS

Marist Tournament


TBD
Henley
@
TBD

Marist Tournament
Marist High School

TBD
Philomath
@
TBD

Marist Tournament
N
Marist High School

Non-League

5:30pm
Scio
@
Sisters

4:30pm
Western Christian
@
Rainier

7:30pm
Westside Christian
@
Banks

7:30pm
Riverdale
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

6pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Knappa

4pm
Days Creek
@
Cascade Christian [JV]

4pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Dayton

Harrisburg Booster Club Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
Harrisburg

Harrisburg Booster Club Invitational
Harrisburg High School

Powder Valley


TBD
Burns
@
TBD

Powder Valley
Powder Valley HS

Santiam Christian Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Pleasant Hill

Santiam Christian Tournament
N
Santiam Christian High School

TBD
TBD
@
Santiam Christian

Santiam Christian Tournament
N
Santiam Christian

Arlington Snowball

12:30pm
Enterprise
@
Sherman

Arlington Snowball
N
Arlington HS

Clash at Umatilla

7pm
TBD
@
Faith Bible

Clash at Umatilla
N
Umatilla High School

Harrisburg Booster Club Invitational

7pm
Oakland
@
TBD

Harrisburg Booster Club Invitational
N
Harrisburg High School

Non-League

7pm
North Douglas
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

5:30pm
TBD
@
Wallowa

1A Preview


TBD
TBD
@
Pilot Rock

1A Preview
Pilot Rock High School

TBD
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
TBD

1A Preview
N
Pilot Rock High School

2022 1A Preview


TBD
Bonanza
@
TBD

2022 1A Preview
N
Pilot Rock High School

Arlington Snowball


TBD
TBD
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington Snowball
N
Arlington HS
3:30pm
Four Rivers
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington Snowball
N
Arlington HS

Calvin Hiatt Memorial

7pm
TBD
@
Powder Valley

Calvin Hiatt Memorial
N
Powder Valley High School

Condon Christmas Tournament

4:30pm
TBD
@
Condon

Condon Christmas Tournament
N
Condon HS

Condon Tournament


TBD
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
TBD

Condon Tournament
N
Condon High School

TBD
TBD
@
Griswold

Condon Tournament
N
Condon High School

Cow Creek Classic

7pm
TBD
@
Camas Valley

Cow Creek Classic
N
Riddle High School

TBD
Crosspoint Christian
@
TBD

Cow Creek Classic
N
Riddle High School

John Howey Invitational


TBD
Central Christian
@
TBD

John Howey Invitational
N
South Wasco County

TBD
TBD
@
South Wasco County

John Howey Invitational
Maupin

Mapleton Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

Mapleton Tournament
N
Mapleton High School

North Lake Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Yoncalla

North Lake Tournament
N
North Lake High School

Powder Valley


TBD
TBD
@
Trinity Lutheran

Powder Valley
N
Powder Valley

TBD
Imbler
@
TBD

Powder Valley
N
Powder Valley HS

Running Raider Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Lost River

Running Raider Tournament
N
Lost River High School