Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
5249_OnPoint_T2 Merch_HELOC_Banne_234x60.jpg Ad

2022-23 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

3pm
South Medford
@
Summit

Southridge Tournament


TBD
Franklin
@
TBD

Southridge Tournament
Southridge HS

Tigard Tournament


TBD
Sherwood
@
TBD

Tigard Tournament
N
Tigard HS

Dallas Tournament

5pm
TBD
@
Dallas

Dallas Tournament
N
Dallas High School
7pm
TBD
@
Dallas

Dallas Tournament
N
Dallas High School

Non-League

5pm
Hidden Valley
@
North Bend

7pm
Junction City
@
Philomath

Yreka Tournament


TBD
Henley
@
TBD

Yreka Tournament
Yreka

Non-League

6pm
Ilwaco (WA)
@
Warrenton

7:30pm
Scio
@
Lowell


TBD
Amity
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Douglas Tournament


TBD
Pleasant Hill
@
South Umpqua

Douglas Tournament
N
Douglas High School

TBD
Creswell
@
Douglas

Douglas Tournament
Douglas High School

La Pine Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
La Pine

La Pine Invitational
La Pine High School

LaPine Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Yamhill-Carlton

LaPine Tournament
N
LaPine High School

NYSSA


TBD
Burns
@
TBD

NYSSA
Nyssa High School

Westside Winter Jam


TBD
TBD
@
Westside Christian

Westside Winter Jam
Westside Christian

TBD
TBD
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Westside Winter Jam
N
@ Westside Christian

Winter Lakes Tournament

3:30pm
Siuslaw
@
Toledo

Winter Lakes Tournament
N
TBD
6:30pm
Bandon
@
Coquille

Winter Lakes Tournament
Coquille High School

Non-League

5:30pm
Elkton
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

5:30pm
Imbler
@
Weston-McEwen

4pm (MT)
Enterprise
@
Four Rivers

B & G Tournament Sutherlin


TBD
TBD
@
Gold Beach

B & G Tournament Sutherlin
N
Sutherlin High School

Crosspoint Classic

7pm
Illinois Valley
@
TBD

Crosspoint Classic
N
Crosspoint Christian

Silver Cross


TBD
TBD
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

Silver Cross
East Linn Christian

Sutherlin Invitational

7pm
Oakland
@
TBD

Sutherlin Invitational
N
Sutherlin High School

Winter Lakes Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Toledo

Winter Lakes Tournament
N
Coquille

Non-League

5pm
Griswold
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

2:30pm
Crow
@
Camas Valley

7pm
Central Christian
@
Willamette Valley Christian

3:30pm
Powder Valley
@
South Wasco County


TBD
Pilot Rock
@
TBD

Cove High School
4pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

Crosspoint Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Crosspoint Christian

Crosspoint Classic
N
Crosspoint High School
6pm
TBD
@
Days Creek

Crosspoint Classic
N
Crosspoint Christian

Ione BB Bonanza


TBD
TBD
@
Ione / Arlington

Ione BB Bonanza
Ione

TBD
Joseph
@
TBD

Ione BB Bonanza
N
Ione High School

LaPine Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Lost River

LaPine Tournament
N
LaPine High School

Silver Cross


TBD
TBD
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

Silver Cross
N
East Linn Christian

TBD
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
TBD

Silver Cross
N
East Linn Christian

Sutherlin Invitational

7pm
TBD
@
North Douglas

Sutherlin Invitational
N
Sutherlin High School

Westside Winter Jam


TBD
TBD
@
Trinity Lutheran

Westside Winter Jam
N
Westside Christian