Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL19_234x60.jpg Ad
5249_OnPoint_T2 Merch_Mortgage_Banner_160x600.jpg Ad

2022-23 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League


TBD
Mountain View
@
South Eugene

7pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Churchill

7pm
North Medford
@
Clackamas


TBD
Barlow
@
Beaverton


TBD
South Salem
@
McMinnville

6:45pm
Central Catholic
@
South Medford

6:45pm
Willamette
@
West Albany

7:15pm
Aloha
@
Newberg

6:30pm
Century
@
Lakeridge

7pm
Roseburg
@
Sprague

Bill Gabel Invitational

7am
Sherwood
@
Sunset

Bill Gabel Invitational
N
Tigard HS

Southridge Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Franklin

Southridge Tournament
Southridge HS

Non-League

7:30pm
Cascade
@
Central

6:45pm
Milwaukie
@
Thurston


TBD
Molalla
@
Canby

Dallas Tournament

7pm
TBD
@
Dallas

Dallas Tournament
N
Dallas High School
5pm
TBD
@
Dallas

Dallas Tournament
N
Dallas High School

Non-League

7pm
Marist Catholic
@
Seaside


TBD
Cottage Grove
@
Sweet Home

Yreka Tournament


TBD
Henley
@
TBD

Yreka Tournament
Yreka

Non-League

7:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Valley Catholic


TBD
Rainier
@
Clatskanie

7:30pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Amity

7:30pm
Warrenton
@
Knappa

Douglas Tournament


TBD
Pleasant Hill
@
Douglas

Douglas Tournament
Douglas High School

La Pine Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
La Pine

La Pine Invitational
La Pine High School

LaPine Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Yamhill-Carlton

LaPine Tournament
LaPine High School

NYSSA


TBD
Burns
@
TBD

NYSSA
Nyssa High School

Westside Winter Jam


TBD
TBD
@
Westside Christian

Westside Winter Jam
Westside Christian

TBD
TBD
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Westside Winter Jam
@ Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Winter Lakes Tournament

4:45pm
Siuslaw
@
Bandon

Winter Lakes Tournament
N
Coquille High School

Non-League

7:30pm
Vernonia
@
Chemawa

7:30pm
Nestucca
@
Waldport

7:30pm
Four Rivers
@
Weston-McEwen

B & G Tournament Sutherlin


TBD
TBD
@
Gold Beach

B & G Tournament Sutherlin
Sutherlin High School

Crosspoint Classic

7pm
TBD
@
Illinois Valley

Crosspoint Classic
N
Crosspoint Christian

Silver Cross

7:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

Silver Cross
East Linn Christian
4:30pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Santiam

Silver Cross
N
East Linn Christian

Sutherlin Invitational

5pm
Oakland
@
TBD

Sutherlin Invitational
N
Sutherlin High School

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

Non-League

8pm
Tulelake (CA)
@
Bonanza

7pm
Southwest Christian
@
Central Christian

7:30pm
Wallowa
@
South Wasco County

7:30pm
Powder Valley
@
Condon

7:30pm
Notus (ID)
@
Imbler

7:30pm
Griswold
@
Prescott (WA)


TBD
Pilot Rock
@
TBD

Cove High School

Crosspoint Classic


TBD
Excel Christian (NV)
@
Crosspoint Christian

Crosspoint Classic
N
Crosspoint High School
6pm
Days Creek
@
TBD

Crosspoint Classic
Crosspoint Christian

Ione BB Bonanza

7:30pm
TBD
@
Ione / Arlington

Ione BB Bonanza
Ione

TBD
Joseph
@
TBD

Ione BB Bonanza
N
Ione School

LaPine Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Lost River

LaPine Tournament
N
LaPine High School

Sutherlin Invitational

7pm
North Douglas
@
TBD

Sutherlin Invitational
N
Sutherlin High School

Westside Winter Jam


TBD
TBD
@
Trinity Lutheran

Westside Winter Jam
N
Westside Christian