Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL19_234x60.jpg Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Grant

7pm
McDaniel
@
Jefferson, Portland

7pm
Roosevelt
@
Cleveland

7pm
Lincoln
@
Franklin

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Century
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
Liberty
@
Forest Grove

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
McMinnville
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Centennial
@
Central Catholic

7pm
Nelson
@
Clackamas

7:30pm
Reynolds
@
David Douglas

7:30pm
Sandy
@
Gresham

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Canby
@
Lakeridge

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
Tualatin
@
Tigard

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
McNary
@
Mountain View

7:15pm
West Salem
@
Sprague

7:15pm
South Salem
@
McKay

6:30pm
Summit
@
Bend

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Grants Pass
@
North Medford

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
Sheldon

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
Ashland
@
Eagle Point

7pm
Thurston
@
North Eugene

7pm
North Bend
@
Churchill

7pm
Willamette
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
Dallas
@
South Albany

7:30pm
Corvallis
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
Central
@
North Salem

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Pendleton
@
Crook County

6:30pm
Redmond
@
Hood River Valley

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:30pm
Valley Catholic
@
Tillamook

7:30pm
Seaside
@
Banks

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Estacada
@
Molalla

7pm
Corbett
@
Gladstone

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
Sisters
@
Philomath

5:30pm
Newport
@
Cascade

5:30pm
Stayton
@
Woodburn

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
Junction City
@
Siuslaw

7:15pm
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
Klamath Union

7:30pm
Mazama
@
Henley

Non-League

7:15pm
Elmira
@
Marshfield


There are no 3A contests scheduled for Tuesday, Feb 15, 2022.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

2A-1 Northwest League


TBD
TBD
@
Knappa

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Crosshill Christian
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

7pm
St. Paul
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

7pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Perrydale

7pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Jewell