Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
HTT-PartnershipAdBanners_160x600_2021.jpg Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Cleveland

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Westview
@
Sunset

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Sherwood
@
Liberty

7:15pm
Glencoe
@
McMinnville

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Clackamas
@
Centennial

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
Mountain View
@
West Salem


TBD
McKay
@
Sprague

6:30pm
South Salem
@
Summit

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
South Medford
@
Roseburg

6:45pm
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass

6:45pm
North Medford
@
South Eugene

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
North Bend
@
Eagle Point

6:45pm
Springfield
@
Crater

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
West Albany
@
Lebanon

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Molalla
@
Corbett

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
Sisters
@
Newport

5:30pm
Cascade
@
Woodburn

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
Siuslaw
@
Elmira

7:15pm
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7:30pm
Baker
@
Ontario

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7pm
Scio
@
Dayton

Senior Night

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
Warrenton
@
Rainier

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Pleasant Hill

7:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Creswell

3A-5 Far West League


TBD
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm
Umatilla
@
Riverside

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Knappa
@
Gaston

7:30pm
Faith Bible
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

8pm
Bonanza
@
Lost River

7pm
Lakeview
@
Illinois Valley

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
Enterprise
@
Pilot Rock

7:30pm
Heppner
@
Weston-McEwen

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Country Christian

7:30pm
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Damascus Christian

7:30pm
Trinity Academy
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Prospect Charter
@
Trinity Lutheran


TBD
Central Christian
@
Butte Falls


TBD
Chiloquin
@
Crosspoint Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

4:30pm
Dufur
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

7:30pm
Klickitat / Glenwood
@
South Wasco County

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
Wallowa
@
Joseph

7:30pm
Cove
@
Powder Valley

7:30pm
Pine Eagle
@
Nixyaawii

1A-8 High Desert League


TBD
Four Rivers
@
Harper Charter