Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL19_234x60.jpg Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

1:45pm
Clackamas
@
Gresham

3pm
Reynolds
@
Nelson

3pm
Barlow
@
Central Catholic

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

2:30pm
South Salem
@
Mountain View

2:30pm
Bend
@
Sprague

1:30pm
McKay
@
West Salem

Broadcast Coverage
2:30pm
Summit
@
McNary

Broadcast Coverage

6A-7 Southwest Conference

1:30pm
South Medford
@
Sheldon

1:30pm
South Eugene
@
Grants Pass

3pm
Roseburg
@
North Medford


There are no 5A contests scheduled for Saturday, Feb 5, 2022.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

Non-League

5:30pm
Powder Valley
@
Baker

7pm
Marshfield
@
Camas High School, Camas Washington (WA)

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

2:30pm
Vale
@
Umatilla

4:30pm
Nyssa
@
Irrigon

3pm
Burns
@
Riverside

2A-1 Northwest League

3:30pm
Faith Bible
@
Knappa

Broadcast Coverage

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5pm
Kennedy
@
Western Christian

3pm
Colton
@
Sheridan

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

5:30pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Regis

Senior Day
7:30pm
Oakland
@
Lowell

4:30pm
Central Linn
@
Monroe

5:30pm
Jefferson
@
Oakridge

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

4:30pm
Lost River
@
Rogue River

4:30pm
Bonanza
@
Lakeview

4:30pm
Illinois Valley
@
Glide

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

5:30pm
Pilot Rock
@
Stanfield

5:30pm
Heppner
@
Union

5:30pm
Grant Union
@
Enterprise

Broadcast Coverage

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

7:30pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Southwest Christian

7:30pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Damascus Christian

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Riddle
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

7:30pm
Yoncalla
@
Glendale

7:30pm
Days Creek
@
Powers

7:30pm
Camas Valley
@
North Douglas

7pm
Elkton [JV]
@
Pacific

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6:30pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
Trinity Lutheran

7pm
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Central Christian

3pm
North Lake / Paisley
@
Prospect Charter

1A-6 Big Sky League

3:30pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
South Wasco County

3:30pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

Spray High School
3:30pm
Sherman
@
Condon

3:30pm
Dufur
@
Lyle / Wishram

3:30pm
Bickleton
@
Echo

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5:30pm
Joseph
@
Nixyaawii

5:30pm
Griswold
@
Wallowa

Broadcast Coverage
5:30pm
Imbler
@
Cove

5:30pm
Elgin
@
Pine Eagle

1A-8 High Desert League

4pm (MT)
Four Rivers
@
Jordan Valley

1pm
Adrian
@
Long Creek / Ukiah

3:30pm
Huntington
@
Dayville / Monument

Monument

Non-League

6pm
Klickitat / Glenwood
@
Trout Lake