Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
BBD-234x60.png Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Jefferson, Portland

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Jesuit
@
Sunset

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
McMinnville
@
Forest Grove

7:15pm
Liberty
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Sandy
@
Centennial

7pm
Gresham
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Tualatin
@
Lakeridge

Broadcast Coverage

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Sheldon
@
South Medford

6:45pm
Grants Pass
@
South Eugene

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
Putnam
@
Parkrose

5A-2 Midwestern League


TBD
Eagle Point
@
Springfield

6:45pm
Crater
@
Thurston

6:45pm
Ashland
@
North Bend

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Central
@
Lebanon

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Molalla
@
Madras

7pm
Estacada
@
Gladstone

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
Sisters
@
Stayton

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
Siuslaw
@
Marist Catholic

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7:30pm
McLoughlin
@
Baker

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Riverdale
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

6pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Oregon Episcopal

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7:30pm
Amity
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7pm
Clatskanie
@
Rainier

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
Harrisburg
@
La Pine

7:30pm
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-5 Far West League


TBD
St. Mary's, Medford
@
South Umpqua

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm
Nyssa
@
Umatilla

7:30pm
Burns
@
Irrigon

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
Gervais
@
Western Christian

7pm
Salem Academy
@
Sheridan

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
Bandon
@
Reedsport

7pm
Toledo
@
Waldport

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

8pm
Lakeview
@
Lost River

8pm
Glide
@
Bonanza

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Pilot Rock

7:30pm
Heppner
@
Enterprise

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Southwest Christian
@
Country Christian

7:30pm
Life Christian
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

7:30pm
Damascus Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Trinity Academy

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Central Christian
@
North Lake


TBD
Prospect Charter
@
Crosspoint Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Trout Lake
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

7:30pm
Dufur
@
South Wasco County

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
Powder Valley
@
Imbler

7:30pm
Nixyaawii
@
Wallowa

1A-8 High Desert League


TBD
Long Creek / Ukiah
@
Four Rivers